LuftgewehrSenioren 1. Kreisklasse
LuftgewehrSenioren 2. Kreisklasse
LuftgewehrSenioren 3.Kreisklasse
Luftgewehr Damen 1. Kreisklasse
Luftgewehr Damen 2. Kreisklasse
KK 1.Kreisklasse
KK 2.Kreisklasse
Luftpistole Kreisklasse
Sportpistole KK 1.Kreisklasse
Sportpistole KK Bezirk
KK Auflage Damen
Olympisch Match 2.Kreisklasse
Schützenklasse LG Auflage 21-45
KK 2.Kreisklasse

KK Auflage 2. Kreisklasse - Endtabelle 07.03.2018        
1. SV Uffeln I   843 830 852 853 3378
2. SG Enger I   832 852 831 824 3339
3. SSG Löhne IV   826 834 830 830 3320
4. SV Oetinghsn. I   818 847 828 815 3308
5. SG Löhne 24 I   796 787 831 821 3235
6. SV Dreil.-Eck IV   822 785 813 813 3233
7. SG Vlotho I   789 788 799 821 3197
8. SV Bonneberg I   786 787 789 788 3150
9. SG Ennigloh III   799 787 796 764 3146
10. SV Nordengerland II   783 775 763 779 3100
11. SV Oldinghausen III   730 738 741 746 2955
12. SG Vlotho II   752 765 739 690 2946
               
Einzelwertung Sen. I            
1. Michael Stäube SV Oetinghsn. 288 294 285 272 1139
2. Jörn Gehring SV Uffeln 287 275 287 288 1137
3. Manfred Hempelmann SG Enger 285 290 285 271 1131
4. Silke Hempelmann SG Enger 279 289 276 276 1120
5. Dirk Russnak SV Uffeln 274 269 281 279 1103
6. Ronald Gnettner SG Ennigloh 276 278 278 268 1100
7. Tina Hägerbäumer SV Nordengerland 272 273 273 272 1090
8. Peter Niens SG Löhne 24 268 271 269 272 1080
9. Andreas Kröger SG Löhne 24 266 262 277 268 1073
10. Eike Pakendorf SG Enger 251 273 270 277 1071
11. Frank Wehmeier SV Bonneberg 258 273 271 269 1071
12. Monika Niens SG Löhne 24 249 253 285 281 1068
13. Andreas Krengel SV Nordengerland 260 255 247 260 1022
14. Peter Nenstiel SG Vlotho II 244 258 263 231 996
15. Uwe Kennemund SV Nordengerland 251 247 243 247 988
16. Stephan Brinkmann SV Dreiländereck IV 272 241 251 0 764
17. Heike Kröger SG Löhne 24 262 254 248 0 764
18. Christian Kottmeier SV Uffeln 0 274 277 0 551
19. Klaus-Dieter Burde SG Löhne 24 230 0 240 0 470
20. Susanne Draht SG Enger 0 0 199 0 199
               
Einzelwertung Sen. II            
1. Peter Hoberg SV Uffeln 282 281 284 286 1133
2. Dieter Pörtner SG Vlotho I 283 275 278 288 1124
3. Irmgard Gutapfel SV Oetinghausen 278 285 275 277 1115
4. Peter Kraus SSG Löhne 276 283 279 276 1114
5. Andreas Bähr SSG Löhne 271 281 279 279 1110
6. Friedhelm Schmitt SV Dreiländereck IV 271 271 281 281 1104
7. Reinhard Bost SSG Löhne 271 263 272 270 1076
8. Jürgen Diebrock SV Dreiländereck IV 270 269 266 262 1067
9. H.-Joachim Hoberg SG Vlotho I 270 260 258 273 1061
10. Rainer Brockmann SG Ennigloh 268 266 274 250 1058
11. Heinz Backs SV Bonneberg 266 263 257 266 1052
12. Jürgen Sauerwald SG Enger 268 268 258 257 1051
13. Monika Hoberg SV Uffeln 266 266 270 249 1051
14. Ralf Mannfraß SV Dreiländereck IV 253 245 266 270 1034
15. J. Meyer zur Heide SV Oetinghausen 248 245 268 266 1027
16. Wolfgang Scheidt SV Bonneberg 262 251 261 253 1027
17. Gerhard Marquardt SV Oldinghsn. 252 253 256 260 1021
18. Heinrich Sellmann SG Vlotho I 236 253 263 260 1012
19. Annerose Scheffler SV Oetinghausen 252 268 243 231 994
20. Dieter Neumärker SG Vlotho II 248 240 242 261 991
21. Udo Kepurra SG Ennigloh 255 243 244 246 988
22. Georg Lampka SV Oldinghausen III 236 247 248 236 967
23. Jürgen Knoll SV Oldinghausen III 241 238 237 250 966
24. Margit Kraus SSG Löhne 279 270 0 275 824
25. Werner Gritzan SV Oetinghausen 0 244 255 256 755
26. Ruth Bieniok SG Vlotho II 260 267 0 0 527
27. Bernd Kahmann SG Vlotho II 0 0 234 198 432
28. Alice Schärlatzek SG Vlotho II 224 200 0 0 424
29. Marion Neumärker SG Vlotho II 0 0 199 0 199