LuftgewehrSenioren 1. Kreisklasse
LuftgewehrSenioren 2. Kreisklasse
LuftgewehrSenioren 3.Kreisklasse
Luftgewehr Damen 1. Kreisklasse
Luftgewehr Damen 2. Kreisklasse
KK 1.Kreisklasse
KK 2.Kreisklasse
Luftpistole Kreisklasse
Sportpistole KK 1.Kreisklasse
Sportpistole KK Bezirk
KK Auflage Damen
Olympisch Match 2.Kreisklasse
Schützenklasse LG Auflage 21-45
Luftgewehr Damen 1. Kreisklasse

LG Auflage - Damen -Endtabelle 2019              
1. SV Dreiländereck   888 887 886 872 896 888 5317
2. SG Herford   870 886 886 880 888 890 5300
3. SV Dreyen   862 870 857 875 886 877 5227
4. SSG Löhne I   859 862 871 869 872 870 5203
5. SG Eilshausen   869 857 859 853 860 846 5144
6. SG Spenge   837 873 870 847 841 854 5122
7. SG Löhne 24 II   869 855 860 840 841 856 5121
8. SV Lenzinghausen   829 854 871 832 855 870 5111
9. SG Enger II   843 845 853 857 845 860 5103
10. SG Enger I   840 835 858 852 843 864 5092
11. SG Löhne 24 I    843 857 854 824 845 848 5071
12. SSG Löhne II   838 852 838 826 821 844 5019
13. SV Oldinghausen   794 812 749 809 823 834 4821
14. SV Kirchlengern   784 805 788 779 805 817 4778
                   
Einzelwertung                
1. Elke Heitkamp SSG Löhne I 299 294 298 299 299 297 1786
2.  Kerstin Kailuweit SV Dreiländereck 300 298 294 289 300 298 1779
3. Sylvia Czentrarra-Thies SG Herford 295 296 299 296 294 298 1778
4. Doris Diebrock SV Dreiländereck 298 298 295 293 297 297 1778
5. Iris Czentarra SG Herford 290 295 297 294 299 297 1772
6. Laura Mirsch SV Dreyen 288 293 295 295 296 294 1761
7. Claudia Tölle SG Spenge 292 297 299 291 295 286 1760
8. Nicole Schilling SG Herford 291 295 290 290 295 295 1756
9. Silke Kniepkamp SV Lenzinghausen 294 289 289 290 293 298 1753
10. Anja Schröder SV Dreyen 281 291 278 292 296 297 1735
11. Katrin Köster SG Löhne 24 II 295 293 286 288 281 288 1731
12. Heidi Kröger SG Löhne 24 I  293 286 291 286 283 291 1730
13. Daniele Specht SG Enger II 275 291 291 285 288 292 1722
14. Daniela Scheiding-Kochsiek SG Eilshausen 290 284 290 286 287 284 1721
15. Kerstin Meier SG Eilshausen 290 282 285 286 287 289 1719
16. Renate Neumann SG Enger I 281 275 288 289 288 294 1715
17. Christine Tschechne SV Lenzinghausen 277 287 292 278 289 292 1715
18. Sandra Wabnitz SG Löhne 24 II 292 285 291 276 278 292 1714
19. Marion Dünhölter SSG Löhne I 279 285 291 282 289 288 1714
20. Else Hermann SG Spenge 280 290 291 283 272 292 1708
21. Heidi Oelgeschläger SSG Löhne II 284 289 281 282 280 289 1705
22. Nadine Poggemeier SSG Löhne I 281 283 282 288 284 285 1703
23. Diana Fieseler SV Kirchlengern 275 289 279 282 282 287 1694
24. Martina Fiswick SG Herford  285 281 282 282 280 279 1689
25. Susanne Gödecker SV Dreyen 277 267 284 286 286 286 1686
26. Ilona Kolke SG Enger I 283 279 281 278 275 289 1685
27. Marion Oelgeschläger SSG Löhne II 277 281 280 279 277 283 1677
28. Petra Schnitker SG Löhne 24 II 282 277 283 276 282 276 1676
29. Elektra Brakensiek SG Enger II 280 280 276 284 279 266 1665
30. Angelika Storck SG Löhne 24 I 285 274 280 271 275 278 1663
31. Hannelore Meier SG Löhne 24 I 265 275 283 267 287 279 1656
32. Annegret Mescheder SG Spenge I 265 286 280 273 274 276 1654
33. Monika Isert SV Lenzinghausen 258 278 290 264 273 280 1643
34. Brigitte Steffen SSG Löhne II 277 282 277 265 264 272 1637
35. Hertha Brehm SG Enger II 276 263 265 267 275 284 1630
36. Tatjana Rische SG Löhne 24 I 263 276 278 259 264 277 1617
37. Jutta Böttcher SV Oldinghausen 260 273 263 270 274 270 1610
38. Bianca Palitzsch SV Kirchlengern  248 271 275 256 268 271 1589
39. Monika Meyer SV Oldinghausen 272 253 248 256 265 270 1564
40. Konny Hötker SG Spenge 259 257 260 262 258 0 1296
41. Danica Sterweit SV Kirchlengern 261 245 234 241 255 259 1495
42. Lianne Dornhöfer SV Dreiländereck 290 286 287 290 292 0 1445
43. Bäunker, Margret SG Enger 284 286 288 0 278 284 1420
44. Nicole Kleineberg SG Eilshausen 291   284 281 286 273 1415
45. Susanne Upmeier SV Oldinghausen 262 286 283 283 284 0 1398
46. Renate Eisele SV Dreiländereck 288 291 297 0 0 293 1169
47. Kerstin de Raay SV Dreyen 293 286   288 294 0 1161
48. Sabine Pablo SG Enger I 276     285 280 281 1122
49. Gabriela Binding SG Herford I 274 266 274 0 274 0 1088
50. Gresko, Shari-Alin SG Enger 281 289       281 851
51. Monika Jännert SV Dreiländereck 0 0 0 0 299 0 299
52. Bettina Schuckenböhmer SG Eilshausen 289           289