LuftgewehrSenioren 1. Kreisklasse
LuftgewehrSenioren 2. Kreisklasse
LuftgewehrSenioren 3.Kreisklasse
Luftgewehr Damen 1. Kreisklasse
Luftgewehr Damen 2. Kreisklasse
KK 1.Kreisklasse
KK 2.Kreisklasse
Luftpistole Kreisklasse
Sportpistole KK 1.Kreisklasse
Sportpistole KK Bezirk
KK Auflage Damen
Olympisch Match 2.Kreisklasse
Schützenklasse LG Auflage 21-45
Rundenwettkampf Bezirk KK Auflage

  27.05.2018 Kleinkaliber Auflage          
  Manschaftswertung            
1. SpSch Westerwiehe II   870 872 871 0 2613
2. SV Oppenwehe I   864 871 871 0 2606
3. SpSch Westerwiehe I   868 866 869 0 2603
4. SV Dreiländereck I   857 866 877 0 2600
5. SSG Löhne I   863 867 864 0 2594
6. SV Barkhausen I   865 856 864 0 2585
7. SV Viktoria Hille   858 873 854 0 2585
8. SG Espelkamp   856 864 864 0 2584
9. SSG Löhne II   857 861 855 0 2573
10. SSV Uphausen II   854 861 855 0 2570
11. SV Uphausen I   859 850 852 0 2561
12. SpSch Langenberg   850 855 854 0 2559
13. SV Winterberg   848 858 847 0 2553
14. SV Gestringen-Isenstedt I   839 858 849 0 2546
15. SV Barkhausen II   849 844 852 0 2545
16. SV Gestringen-Isenstedt II   850 844 850 0 2544
17. SV Quetzen   844 848 840 0 2532
18. SG Bad Meinberg   849 839 842 0 2530
19. SV Hahlen   837 854 837 0 2528
20. SC Varl   837 822 836 0 2495
21. SG Schötmar   817 829 816 0 2462
               
  Altersklasse 1968 - 1982            
1. Boelk, Martin SC Varl 294 294 293 0 881
2. Schulte, Andreas SV Barkhausen II 286 277 284 0 847
               
  Senioren I 1958 – 1967          
1. Kuhlmann, Otto SV Viktoria Hille 293 294 283 0 870
2. Kaulbars, Axel SV Uphausen II 287 290 287 0 864
3. Baczewski, Andreas SV Winterberg 283 287 287 0 857
4. Gerling, Mathias SV Uphausen II 287 287 283 0 857
5. Südhoff, Antonius SpSch Langenberg 278 288 288 0 854
6. Schink, Rüdiger SV Uphausen II 280 284 285 0 849
7. Bolik, Rolf SG Bad Meinberg 280 282 286 0 848
8. Eimerich, Günther SV Quetzen 284 279 282 0 845
9. Tacke, Volker SG Schötmar 279 281 284 0 844
10. Löppenberg, Hans-J. SpSch Langenberg 281 281 282 0 844
11. Fiebich, Reinhard SV Gestringen-Isenstedt 282 277 283 0 842
12. Watermann, Fritz SG Bad Meinberg 286 280 276 0 842
13. Böschemeyer, Christ. SV Gestringen-Isenstedt 280 276 285 0 841
14. Grotegut, Friedrich-W. SV Gestringen-Isenstedt 277 282 282 0 841
15. Schlappa, Stefan SV Quetzen 279 286 274 0 839
16. Bruns, Andreas SV Hahlen 278 285 271 0 834
17. Belger, Dirk SpSch Langenberg 274 271 275 0 820
18. Deus, Stefan SpSch Langenberg 228 227 248 0 703
19. Meier, Karl SC Varl 272 271 0 0 543
20. Hodde, Heinfr. SC Varl 271 0 267 0 538
21. Aßling, Ludwig SC Varl 0 257 276 0 533
               
  Senioren II 1953 – 1957          
1. Eichhorn, Rüdiger SV Hahlen 292 291 293 0 876
2. Descher Bernhard SpSch Westerwiehe 289 289 290 0 868
3. Schweppe, Jürgen SG Espelkamp 287 289 290 0 866
4. Hartkamp, Meinolf SpSch Westerwiehe 291 286 286 0 863
5. Altmann, Klaus SSG Löhne II 283 287 289 0 859
6. Kather, Jürgen SG Espelkamp 287 284 286 0 857
7. Lampe, Helmut SV Barkhausen-Porta I  283 283 287 0 853
8. Schmitt, Reinhard SV Gestringen-Isenstedt 284 282 277 0 843
9. Fritz, Jürgen SG Schötmar 274 274 270 0 818
               
  Senioren III 1948 – 1952          
1. Steinkamp, Siegwart SV Oppenwehe 293 288 294 0 875
2. Spreen, Wilfried SV Oppenwehe 290 294 285 0 869
3. Schmalhorst, Franz SpSch Westerwiehe 286 289 289 0 864
4. Heitmann, Wolfgang SV Oppenwehe 281 289 292 0 862
5. v.d.Ahe, Heinrich SV Viktoria Hille 288 286 281 0 855
6. Abraham, Ernst SSG Löhne II 287 286 281 0 854
7. Darlath, Dieter SV Quetzen 281 283 284 0 848
8. Sandvoß, Dietmar SV Barkhausen-Porta II 279 281 281 0 841
9. Müller, Detlef SV Winterberg 277 284 278 0 839
10. Wiese, Werner SV Hahlen 267 278 273 0 818
11. Volkening, Hartmut SV Quetzen 264 278 265 0 807
12. Treffler, Josef SV Hahlen 264 263 259 0 786
13. Göbel, Klaus SG Schötmar 264 260 260 0 784
14. Schillhofer, Rainer SV Dreiländereck 0 292 294 0 586
               
  Senioren IV 1943 – 1947          
1. Weßling, Herbert SV Uphausen 285 278 283 0 846
               
  Senioren V 1942 und älter          
1. Lindner, Horst SV Uphausen 291 286 291 0 868
2. Zeitz, Wolfgang SV Dreiländereck I 287 289 291 0 867
3. Gerling, Helmut SV Uphausen 283 286 278 0 847
4. Kording, Erwin SV Barkhausen-Porta I 267 269 278 0 814
5. Schartmann, Karl-Wolf SG Schötmar 257 274 262 0 793
6. Magnus, Walter SV Winterberg 255 264 256 0 775
7. Westheider, Horst SV Dreiländereck I 279 0 0 0 279
               
  Damen Altersklasse 1968 – 1983          
1. Heitkamp, Elke SSG Löhne I 287 286 290 0 863
               
  Seniorinnen I 1958 – 1967          
1. Descher, Birgit SpSch Westerwiehe 289 294 295 0 878
2. Busch, Petra SpSch Westerwiehe 290 292 290 0 872
3. Friedland, Andrea SV Barkhausen-Porta I 294 285 284 0 863
4. Barg, Leni SG Espelkamp 282 291 288 0 861
5. Duhme, Christel SpSch Langenberg 291 286 284 0 861
6- Dymke, Bärbel SV Viktoria Hille 277 293 290 0 860
7- Mentzner, Bettina SV Barkhausen-Porta II 284 286 287 0 857
8- Schweppe, Elke SV Winterberg 288 287 282 0 857
9- Dammeyer, Karin SV Gestringen-Isenstedt 280 286 287 0 853
10- Borcherding, Birgit SSG Löhne I 280 286 283 0 849
11- Steinberg, Marlinde SV Gestringen-Isenstedt 282 286 280 0 848
12- Lorenz, Gabriele SV Gestringen-Isenstedt 277 286 282 0 845
13- Menzel, Ursula SG Bad Meinberg 283 277 280 0 840
14- Lömker-Schmitt, Elke SV Gestringen-Isenstedt 284 280 272 0 836
               
  Seniorinnen II 1953 – 1957          
2. Horn-Sandvoss, Regina SV Barkhausen-Porta I 288 288 293 0 869
3. Kilian-Kötter, Bettina SSG Löhne II 287 288 285 0 860
               
  Seniorinnen III 1948 – 1952          
1. Falck, Beate SSG Löhne I 296 295 291 0 882
2. Schmalhorst, Marlene SpSch Westerwiehe 293 288 290 0 871
3. Eisele, Renate SV Dreiländereck I 291 285 292 0 868
               
  Seniorinnen IV 1943 – 1947          
               
  Seniorinnen V 1942 und älter          
1. Roemgens, Helga SG Schötmar 269 276 262 0 807