Alle Schützen

Marathon 2019
07. - 14.04.2019

ERGEBNISSE
ALLE SCHÜTZEN

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
83
Ebeler, Klaus
Ennigloh SGes
33090901
105.4
105.5
106.1
106.0
106.5
106.0
105.0
105.8
106.1
107.0
1059.4
2.
1000
Skorzinski, Marion
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078882
105.6
105.9
105.9
105.4
106.0
105.4
105.4
105.4
106.1
106.9
1058.0
3.
86
Eichhorn, Rüdiger
Barkhausen SV
333334062
106.4
107.3
105.6
105.3
104.6
103.7
104.1
105.0
106.0
105.5
1053.5
4.
326
Steinkamp, Siegward
Oppenwehe SV
33400161
104.1
104.3
104.9
105.3
105.7
105.0
105.6
106.5
105.2
104.0
1050.6
5.
987
Biegale, Thomas
Blomberg ABS
605078769
104.6
103.8
105.1
104.4
105.7
105.4
106.1
105.5
105.7
103.1
1049.4
1011
Pohlmann, Iris
Brockhagen KK
605078893
103.6
104.6
104.1
105.6
105.0
105.2
104.8
105.6
104.4
106.5
1049.4
7.
1031
Mariß, Franz
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078913
105.0
105.1
104.9
105.5
104.9
105.5
104.6
105.3
104.5
103.8
1049.1
8.
378
Becker, Horst
Herbern
333334217
105.0
105.7
104.4
105.0
104.8
103.9
104.4
105.2
104.7
105.5
1048.6
9.
321
Spreen, Wilfried
Oppenwehe SV
33400162
102.5
105.6
105.4
105.3
104.3
105.7
105.4
104.1
104.3
105.1
1047.7
10.
292
Schmalhorst, Marlene
Westerwiehe SV
33400142
103.9
105.2
104.7
104.1
105.1
104.5
103.9
106.6
104.0
104.7
1046.7
11.
869
Zimmer, Manfred
Löhne SSG
605078412
105.1
104.2
105.3
104.5
104.2
103.7
105.5
105.1
103.5
105.5
1046.6
12.
906
Möller, Hendrik
Ennigloh SGes
33090139
105.4
104.9
104.7
104.3
103.9
105.4
102.2
104.7
105.0
105.5
1046.0
13.
93
Falck, Beate
Löhne SSG
33350164
104.2
101.7
104.4
103.1
104.9
105.6
103.1
106.0
104.5
106.8
1044.3
14.
997
Cordfulland, Matthias
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078879
104.8
104.0
103.6
104.8
104.9
104.4
104.4
104.3
105.2
103.8
1044.2
15.
1003
Schumacher, Michael
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078885
104.5
104.3
100.8
104.8
103.7
105.5
104.6
105.1
105.4
105.4
1044.1
16.
351
Jännert, Monika
Ennigloh SGes
605078372
103.4
103.3
103.0
105.4
105.7
103.5
103.6
105.3
105.4
105.4
1044.0
17.
1001
Wahn, Detlef
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078883
104.0
104.5
105.2
104.8
103.5
104.7
105.0
103.8
104.6
103.6
1043.7
18.
361
Wiens, Heinrich
Spenge SGes
333334117
105.0
102.2
104.3
105.2
103.6
103.6
103.9
105.3
104.6
105.4
1043.1
19.
531
Wehner, Peter
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078471
105.2
104.1
103.6
103.9
103.7
104.2
105.1
104.5
104.6
103.6
1042.5
20.
373
Fark, Andreas
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
333334212
103.7
104.4
103.1
105.5
102.6
104.2
105.3
104.0
105.5
104.1
1042.4
982
Tölle, Claudia
Spenge SGes
605078762
104.0
106.4
105.6
102.4
105.6
102.4
102.9
105.2
103.7
104.2
1042.4
22.
1018
Pfitzner, Michael
Espelkamp SG
605078900
102.5
104.6
104.9
105.6
103.2
104.2
105.1
104.2
102.8
104.4
1041.5
23.
907
Pohlmann, Michael
Spexard SSV
33520058
103.9
104.2
103.8
104.4
103.2
104.2
105.5
103.2
104.6
104.1
1041.1
24.
434
Kather, Leni
Espelkamp SG
605078656
103.2
104.1
104.4
105.0
103.3
103.7
103.9
103.3
106.5
103.6
1041.0
25.
432
Krebs, Karsten
Diana Eldagsen SV
605078310
104.7
104.8
105.4
104.0
104.0
103.3
103.8
103.6
103.2
104.1
1040.9
26.
1002
Böttcher, Heike
Lennetal SV
605078884
103.5
104.7
104.5
104.5
105.1
104.3
103.8
103.6
103.0
103.8
1040.8
27.
490
Barner, Bernd
Barkhausen SV
605078416
103.0
103.7
103.5
104.4
104.4
104.2
104.4
103.6
105.3
104.2
1040.7
281
Horn-Sandvoß, Regina
Barkhausen SV
33400148
102.8
103.3
105.1
103.9
103.6
104.6
103.7
104.8
104.9
104.0
1040.7
29.
1032
Wilmsen, Kerstin
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078914
102.3
105.0
103.0
103.1
105.6
105.6
104.6
102.0
104.9
104.5
1040.6
30.
988
Biegale, Ute
Blomberg ABS
605078772
106.1
102.3
103.7
103.0
105.0
103.2
102.5
104.8
105.1
104.6
1040.3
31.
854
Heitmann, Wolfgang
Oppenwehe SV
605078674
102.7
103.6
105.1
104.0
103.6
105.4
103.6
103.3
105.3
102.6
1039.2
32.
428
Lindner, Horst
Uphausen SSV
333334317
102.3
103.7
104.3
105.0
103.2
105.2
103.7
103.8
103.2
104.7
1039.1
280
Sandvoß, Dietmar
Barkhausen SV
33400149
103.1
105.3
105.8
103.9
104.1
104.3
104.2
101.2
103.6
103.6
1039.1
34.
471
Gerling, Helmut
Uphausen SSV
605078350
102.7
104.0
102.8
105.0
102.8
105.5
104.0
104.9
104.6
102.6
1038.9
35.
429
Potthast, Fritz Eckhard
Bielefelder SG
333334344
103.2
103.5
101.9
103.2
103.1
105.8
103.6
104.3
105.3
104.9
1038.8
36.
501
Neumann, Klaus
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078427
102.6
103.5
104.9
104.8
105.3
103.3
103.2
103.2
103.2
104.7
1038.7
37.
984
Schweppe, Jürgen
Espelkamp SG
605078764
103.4
103.4
103.4
105.1
105.0
102.6
103.4
103.7
103.1
105.1
1038.2
502
Stephan, Judith
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078428
102.3
103.9
103.9
103.8
103.9
102.2
105.9
104.8
102.7
104.8
1038.2
39.
485
Mentzner, Bettina
Barkhausen SV
605078364
102.2
103.6
103.6
102.7
103.7
104.7
103.3
103.2
105.3
105.6
1037.9
40.
969
Ebeler, Sascha
Ennigloh SGes
605078701
104.3
104.5
103.8
105.5
104.5
103.2
104.9
102.8
103.7
100.5
1037.7
475
Gerling, Mathias
Uphausen SSV
605078354
105.1
103.1
103.3
101.8
103.8
103.5
105.2
104.7
104.8
102.4
1037.7
42.
377
Hanko, Ulrich
Hördinghausen SV
333334216
106.7
102.7
103.3
104.2
103.5
103.9
105.8
103.8
102.0
101.4
1037.3
43.
858
Kather, Jürgen
Espelkamp SG
605078678
103.5
104.9
104.3
102.9
103.8
103.8
102.2
103.6
103.5
104.3
1036.8
44.
934
Stäube, Indra
Oetinghausen SV
605078595
103.4
103.8
104.0
103.5
102.9
104.7
104.2
102.9
102.3
104.8
1036.5
45.
905
Kailuweit, Kerstin
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100112
102.6
103.2
103.8
103.1
103.7
106.8
102.9
102.6
104.5
103.2
1036.4
46.
998
Sagemüller, Elmar
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078880
101.5
102.6
103.2
103.7
104.7
103.1
104.6
103.9
104.7
103.8
1035.8
47.
496
Büttemeyer, Reinhard
Barkhausen SV
605078422
101.6
103.3
105.4
102.9
105.0
103.2
102.0
104.0
104.1
103.9
1035.4
87
Eisele, Renate
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100055
102.9
103.3
103.8
104.0
102.7
103.6
103.2
103.8
104.7
103.4
1035.4
49.
983
Hundt, Gerhard
Espelkamp SG
605078763
103.8
103.2
103.4
104.1
104.2
102.0
102.8
105.3
103.4
103.1
1035.3
50.
904
Heitkamp, Elke
Löhne SSG
33400123
101.0
102.9
104.4
103.6
104.3
103.9
103.7
103.6
103.1
104.5
1035.0
51.
1005
Skorzinski, Edmund
Lennetal SV
605078887
102.9
104.8
105.6
103.1
103.0
103.3
104.4
103.1
102.5
102.2
1034.9
52.
507
Kahnfeld, Olaf
Bielefelder SG
605078433
103.5
104.9
102.9
104.9
103.7
102.3
101.4
104.7
103.4
103.1
1034.8
53.
188
Kolkmann, Willi
Barkhausen SV
333334055
104.6
103.0
102.4
104.6
102.9
101.8
103.0
105.4
103.6
103.1
1034.4
54.
1034
Kämper, Thomas
Blomberg ABS
605078916
102.1
104.5
103.9
104.4
103.7
101.8
104.7
101.7
103.9
103.4
1034.1
55.
616
Hunger, Peter
Bielefelder SG
605078624
102.9
104.0
104.3
104.3
103.4
103.3
103.0
103.3
101.0
104.3
1033.8
56.
289
Schillhofer, Rainer
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100109
102.2
102.8
102.8
104.8
103.6
102.1
104.3
104.5
103.5
102.8
1033.4
57.
618
Kleinofen, Dorothee
Bielefelder SG
605078626
102.3
103.8
100.3
102.8
102.9
103.9
105.4
102.2
105.5
104.1
1033.2
58.
1017
Bräger, Leo-Gerd
Espelkamp SG
605078899
102.4
103.8
102.7
103.0
102.6
102.4
105.8
102.5
102.3
105.5
1033.0
59.
945
Baczewski, Andrea
Winterberg SV
605078615
101.7
101.5
102.1
104.3
102.1
103.3
104.6
104.4
105.3
103.4
1032.7
60.
889
Friedland, Jörg
Barkhausen SV
605078744
102.1
104.9
102.3
102.4
100.7
104.2
103.8
103.5
105.1
103.0
1032.0
413
Rathert, Horst
Diana Eldagsen SV
333334302
103.8
102.9
101.3
103.0
103.5
104.0
102.2
104.1
104.8
102.4
1032.0
62.
1009
Schreiber, Tanja
Brockhagen KK
605078891
102.8
103.9
102.8
103.0
103.1
104.0
105.0
101.0
103.9
102.4
1031.9
63.
627
Schatz, Astrid
Rischenau SV
605078635
102.8
101.4
102.6
102.6
102.8
103.7
104.5
104.1
104.1
103.0
1031.6
64.
291
Schmalhorst, Franz
Westerwiehe SV
33400141
101.1
103.9
102.7
103.1
103.5
105.0
104.6
104.1
100.0
103.5
1031.5
65.
532
Wehner, Viola
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078472
103.9
102.7
100.7
101.7
104.0
103.4
103.9
103.5
102.5
104.7
1031.0
66.
558
Stentrup, Josef
Herbern
605078497
102.6
103.4
103.2
102.1
103.0
101.5
103.2
105.6
101.7
104.5
1030.8
1016
Tölle, Carsten
Spenge SGes
605078898
103.8
104.2
104.1
102.8
103.7
100.8
104.3
104.1
101.8
101.2
1030.8
68.
1010
Orthen, Elke
Brockhagen KK
605078892
103.4
103.7
103.5
101.4
102.5
103.2
103.6
102.9
102.9
103.5
1030.6
69.
379
Imgenberg, Horst
Hamm SG
333334218
101.7
101.4
102.3
102.5
104.8
102.1
104.0
104.3
103.7
103.3
1030.1
1008
Niederschabbehard, Olaf
Brockhagen KK
605078890
100.8
102.5
103.9
102.0
102.4
103.9
104.0
103.5
103.6
103.5
1030.1
71.
391
Darlath, Dieter
Barkhausen
333334230
101.3
102.5
105.2
104.1
103.0
102.5
103.7
102.7
103.1
101.7
1029.8
72.
195
Kraus, Peter
Löhne SSG
33350983
101.8
101.8
103.2
103.5
102.9
102.4
103.0
103.6
104.8
102.6
1029.6
73.
634
Kraus, Margit
Löhne SSG
33350084
102.7
104.2
102.0
103.6
102.7
105.2
102.4
102.9
102.8
100.8
1029.3
74.
410
Burmeister, Heinz
Bielefelder SG
333334299
102.1
104.2
102.1
103.5
101.7
102.9
102.6
103.1
102.7
104.0
1028.9
75.
489
Wiese, Harald
Diana Eldagsen SV
605078415
100.9
102.5
105.7
101.9
101.9
103.8
104.7
103.6
100.3
103.4
1028.7
76.
554
Berning, Helga
Herbern
605078494
104.9
104.0
104.2
102.5
100.0
101.6
102.8
101.8
102.2
104.3
1028.3
77.
505
Speck, Ulrike
Halle SG
605078431
102.1
102.1
102.7
102.3
102.1
103.0
103.8
102.4
103.0
103.6
1027.1
78.
610
Hartkamp, Meinolf
Westerwiehe SV
605078604
100.5
102.9
104.0
103.3
102.9
105.0
103.1
102.5
101.3
101.2
1026.7
79.
375
Rogowski, Harald
Hördinghausen SV
333334214
99.7
103.1
101.6
103.5
105.2
103.2
102.3
102.1
104.8
100.5
1026.0
80.
876
Dornhöfer, Lianne
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
605078696
101.4
102.3
103.7
102.6
102.0
103.1
104.0
101.4
101.4
103.6
1025.5
81.
857
Kniepkamp, Silke
Spenge SGes
605078677
101.7
102.4
101.5
100.7
103.8
101.3
102.8
102.2
105.6
103.3
1025.3
82.
527
Austermann, Dieter
Harsewinkel BSV
605078467
102.2
103.4
101.8
102.7
103.2
101.3
102.5
103.0
102.4
102.7
1025.2
882
Wiegmann, Thomas
Hördinghausen SV
605078703
99.9
102.9
102.6
102.2
102.6
102.1
103.0
102.4
103.5
104.0
1025.2
84.
1021
Eichhorn, Maximilian
Barkhausen SV
605078903
104.0
103.2
102.2
101.2
102.3
99.9
101.6
101.7
105.5
103.5
1025.1
85.
999
Echterhoff, Reinhard
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078881
100.9
101.3
102.8
102.6
103.9
103.7
102.3
103.6
102.9
100.5
1024.5
86.
559
Heitmann, Robert
Herbern
605078498
103.0
102.9
103.2
104.5
102.1
102.1
101.7
102.7
99.6
102.6
1024.4
995
Niermeier, Volker
Espelkamp SG
605078877
100.2
100.7
104.9
102.7
101.3
102.2
102.9
103.4
101.5
104.6
1024.4
88.
110
Greiwe, Jochen
Südkirchen SSV
33400137
100.0
101.5
101.6
102.0
103.5
103.2
103.5
104.6
103.4
100.7
1024.0
89.
601
Hummel, Peter
Winterberg SV
605078618
102.6
103.4
102.9
103.3
101.9
102.5
102.8
101.7
101.5
101.1
1023.7
90.
405
Schmolke, Klaus-Dieter
Lage SGI
333334293
100.1
104.6
103.2
102.2
102.3
102.6
102.1
102.2
102.3
101.6
1023.2
930
Schweizer, Eugen
Melle BSG
605078484
101.6
103.3
100.8
100.7
101.9
103.5
104.0
102.9
102.6
101.9
1023.2
92.
529
Strobel, Ute
Harsewinkel BSV
605078469
103.7
102.6
102.2
102.6
102.2
102.3
102.2
102.8
101.4
100.7
1022.7
93.
871
Kisker, Catherine
Halle SG
605078691
97.3
100.7
103.7
104.0
102.3
102.7
103.2
102.8
102.8
103.1
1022.6
94.
1025
Bähr, Alexander
Löhne SSG
605078907
103.5
102.3
102.1
101.5
100.0
99.1
104.4
103.8
102.0
103.5
1022.2
95.
50
Bähr, Andreas
Löhne SSG
33350122
102.3
103.7
99.0
102.5
101.2
102.5
102.9
102.3
103.4
102.1
1021.9
96.
1
Gnettner, Ronald
Ennigloh SGes
33160091
101.9
101.0
103.7
104.6
100.1
102.1
100.9
101.6
102.0
103.5
1021.4
97.
387
Hippler, Frank
Rischenau SV
333334226
100.3
100.7
102.2
104.1
102.7
102.4
101.7
101.9
103.6
101.6
1021.2
98.
1029
Bussemas, Kordula
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078911
103.1
100.1
100.9
101.8
102.2
103.4
100.4
102.1
103.6
103.4
1021.0
971
Dogan, Can
Hördinghausen SV
605078704
101.3
103.7
102.5
100.5
102.2
101.3
100.8
103.8
103.1
101.8
1021.0
487
Fehring, Matthias
Freie Schützen Dornberg
605078413
102.0
101.3
101.1
103.4
102.4
102.3
103.2
102.0
101.5
101.8
1021.0
101.
399
Rögge, Elke
SG Hehn
333334238
99.7
101.1
101.0
103.2
102.2
103.7
102.6
102.8
100.8
103.5
1020.6
102.
451
Schürmann, Gisela
Bielefelder SG
605078329
102.9
100.2
102.1
102.9
101.1
103.2
102.7
102.3
100.9
101.6
1019.9
103.
859
von Rüden, Hubert
Harsewinkel BSV
605078679
104.7
103.4
100.7
102.0
101.7
100.1
100.3
100.8
103.3
102.5
1019.5
104.
198
Kruse, Reinhard
Barkhausen SV
333334057
104.3
102.0
102.5
102.5
102.1
101.7
102.5
99.5
100.2
100.1
1017.4
105.
398
Spring, Michael
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
333334237
101.1
102.8
100.5
101.1
102.7
99.9
101.1
102.8
102.4
102.1
1016.5
106.
95
Fisch, Eligius
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100092
100.4
102.0
101.6
98.4
101.1
103.9
101.2
104.5
102.7
100.6
1016.4
107.
954
Gläsker, Isabel
Oetinghausen SV
605078668
103.8
102.2
101.3
99.8
101.2
102.0
102.3
103.7
101.6
98.4
1016.3
108.
888
Friedland, Andrea
Barkhausen SV
605078743
100.6
101.6
99.9
103.1
101.4
100.7
100.0
102.4
101.4
104.7
1015.8
109.
389
Müller, Daniela
Rischenau SV
333334228
101.2
101.8
102.1
100.3
102.9
101.8
102.1
101.5
101.4
100.5
1015.6
110.
277
Rögge, Burkhard
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100003
100.6
102.7
100.7
100.9
101.9
101.5
102.2
101.3
100.4
103.0
1015.2
111.
600
Bulian, Konny
Winterberg SV
605078617
100.8
98.8
101.2
100.4
101.2
101.2
102.5
101.7
102.7
104.3
1014.8
112.
181
Klüter, Wolfgang
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100115
99.2
102.4
103.1
101.5
100.9
104.0
101.0
100.4
101.3
100.6
1014.4
113.
29
Bost, Reinhard
Löhne SSG
33350118
102.2
101.1
101.9
102.2
102.2
101.7
101.0
100.6
99.5
101.7
1014.1
114.
625
Lauströer, Frank
Verl BSV
605078633
101.0
102.0
100.4
102.0
100.7
100.7
102.8
101.7
103.2
99.5
1014.0
115.
961
Lauströer, Philipp
Verl BSV
605078686
102.6
98.3
102.2
101.8
100.2
102.4
100.6
102.8
101.9
100.6
1013.4
116.
526
Strobel, Manfred
Harsewinkel BSV
605078466
100.7
98.1
100.7
100.5
102.9
100.0
105.3
99.7
103.8
101.4
1013.1
117.
624
Lauströer, Christel
Verl BSV
605078632
99.6
100.1
103.3
101.0
100.9
101.5
100.6
102.5
100.8
102.2
1012.5
118.
609
Hartkamp, Inge
Westerwiehe SV
605078603
100.6
100.3
97.9
101.8
103.1
101.5
102.1
101.9
102.2
101.0
1012.4
119.
949
Lauströer, Anna
Verl BSV
605078631
100.4
102.4
100.6
98.8
99.2
97.7
103.1
104.2
100.9
104.9
1012.2
120.
417
Schäfer, Thomas
Freie Schützen Dornberg
333334306
99.0
98.5
101.3
103.8
100.4
101.8
101.6
101.6
101.3
102.6
1011.9
121.
573
Hohmann, Beate
Hördinghausen SV
605078593
100.2
98.5
102.1
100.5
99.2
98.9
101.6
100.8
104.8
103.5
1010.1
122.
525
Fischgrabe, Rolf
Oppenwehe SV
605078465
98.7
101.4
99.5
101.7
100.3
100.4
102.3
101.6
100.9
103.1
1009.9
123.
1033
Meißner, Ralf
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078915
100.9
99.2
100.6
102.1
100.6
102.6
101.6
99.3
101.8
100.1
1008.8
124.
226
Meier, Joachim
Löhne 24 SGes
33250067
97.8
101.3
100.7
101.1
98.9
103.4
100.6
102.3
100.3
100.9
1007.3
125.
981
Hermann, Else
Spenge SGes
605078761
102.0
99.3
101.6
101.6
101.0
98.2
100.1
99.7
101.3
102.1
1006.9
126.
416
Schäfer, Heike
Freie Schützen Dornberg
333334305
100.8
100.8
101.3
101.8
97.7
99.1
100.2
103.0
102.0
98.9
1005.6
127.
408
Potthast, Heidemarie
Bielefelder SG
333334297
99.2
97.9
99.7
101.3
97.7
101.4
100.8
103.0
103.2
101.2
1005.4
128.
99
Brockmann, Rainer
Ennigloh SGes
33160002
97.9
101.9
103.2
98.3
100.9
99.7
102.3
101.1
101.0
99.0
1005.3
129.
929
Semmler, Eugen
Melle BSG
605078483
99.7
101.7
101.4
100.2
102.6
99.5
100.4
99.5
98.4
98.2
1001.6
130.
597
Fark, Renate
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
605078614
102.2
97.0
96.6
100.6
101.0
98.1
97.0
103.6
100.8
103.1
1000.0
131.
1004
Heck, Marlies
Lennetal SV
605078886
99.7
97.2
101.2
100.3
104.1
99.8
98.2
102.2
97.1
100.1
999.9
132.
899
Kleinemas, Saskia
Harsewinkel BSV
605078756
96.3
98.6
98.0
99.6
100.6
100.6
100.9
101.4
100.7
102.4
999.1
133.
633
Lüke, Wolfgang
Spexard SSV
605078659
100.9
96.2
101.1
100.8
102.1
98.8
99.1
100.0
100.2
99.1
998.3
134.
548
Trompeter, Karin
Rischenau SV
605078488
100.8
103.2
102.6
100.6
97.6
99.5
98.8
98.3
97.3
98.8
997.5
135.
879
Fischer, Peter
Rischenau SV
605078700
97.8
100.2
97.4
100.3
99.0
101.2
101.6
99.7
101.7
98.1
997.0
136.
1036
van Schewick, Thomas
Hördinghausen
605078918
102.2
99.7
98.8
98.3
96.7
100.7
103.2
98.1
100.3
98.8
996.8
137.
224
Meier, Hannelore
Löhne 24 SGes
33250087
98.2
98.3
97.3
97.4
102.4
101.0
100.8
103.6
99.0
98.1
996.1
965
Welpinhus, Nina
Halle SG
605078690
100.1
99.4
102.2
99.4
96.5
102.9
96.6
100.6
101.1
97.3
996.1
139.
1035
Jakop, Michael
Blomberg ABS
605078917
99.7
98.7
100.2
101.9
100.9
100.2
98.2
97.8
98.3
99.8
995.7
140.
605
Heitbreder, Wolfgang
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100018
102.3
92.6
100.8
102.8
101.2
98.8
97.3
96.3
96.7
102.4
991.2
141.
959
Kusche, Jenny
Verl BSV
605078683
97.4
97.6
97.4
98.2
101.5
101.7
100.4
99.1
98.9
98.9
991.1
142.
967
Trompeter, Lara-Sophie
Rischenau SV
605078695
94.6
102.5
101.8
102.4
99.5
100.3
97.0
99.7
95.8
97.1
990.7
143.
1020
Kiesmüller, Franz
Hohenaschau FSG
605078902
98.8
98.9
99.3
99.1
97.7
99.9
100.1
98.6
98.7
99.1
990.2
144.
547
Schweizer, Wilhelm
Melle BSG
605078485
103.0
100.7
98.2
97.1
99.2
96.4
98.4
99.2
98.1
99.1
989.4
145.
1012
Gerding, Marcel
Harsewinkel BSV
605078894
97.9
99.8
98.9
98.5
100.9
100.3
98.4
97.0
99.9
97.3
988.9
146.
244
Netzlaff, Walter
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100117
97.6
99.7
98.6
101.3
96.4
99.6
100.3
100.8
95.5
98.9
988.7
147.
855
Schmitt, Friedhelm
Spenge SGes
605078675
97.0
97.4
99.9
98.0
99.3
97.4
97.6
97.6
98.2
104.1
986.5
148.
1015
Mescheder, Jürgen
Spenge SGes
605078897
97.1
99.5
100.9
98.4
97.6
100.1
97.1
96.9
97.5
99.7
984.8
149.
900
Henning, Andreas
Freie Schützen Dornberg
605078758
93.0
100.8
98.2
97.9
100.5
100.5
96.5
98.2
98.0
99.8
983.4
150.
1013
Strobel, Dietmar
Harsewinkel BSV
605078895
99.0
98.8
101.0
97.7
98.4
97.7
100.0
98.8
95.9
95.4
982.7
151.
1019
Detmar, Christina
Hohenaschau FSG
605078901
98.9
92.5
100.0
99.9
101.8
99.0
95.2
100.5
100.1
93.9
981.8
152.
841
Rische, Tatjana
Löhne 24 SGes
605078661
99.2
100.4
98.3
96.6
95.4
97.9
100.6
96.7
96.6
99.3
981.0
153.
331
Storck, Angelika
Löhne 24 SGes
33400134
97.2
96.7
97.3
100.2
99.9
97.4
100.6
95.2
98.6
97.4
980.5
154.
92
Falck, Heiko
Löhne SSG
33350115
94.9
96.6
100.2
94.5
97.8
103.2
100.6
97.8
96.6
97.8
980.0
155.
1030
Hamann, Frank
Halle SG
605078912
95.0
98.5
98.5
98.9
99.4
96.4
98.5
96.1
97.2
98.6
977.1
156.
960
Kusche, Danny
Verl BSV
605078684
93.1
95.4
96.3
97.7
100.4
96.3
98.4
99.9
99.4
99.3
976.2
157.
1024
Bähr, Constantin
Löhne SSG
605078906
94.7
96.3
99.3
92.8
97.6
98.4
101.3
95.7
100.5
99.3
975.9
158.
472
Kemena, Hermann
Uphausen SSV
605078351
93.7
97.9
100.3
98.3
94.9
101.1
97.5
98.7
96.3
95.4
974.1
159.
976
Walkenhorst, Olaf
Halle SG
605078750
94.7
90.6
98.0
95.9
98.1
98.7
98.2
98.2
95.6
100.1
968.1
160.
896
Müller, Thorben
Rischenau SV
605078751
96.2
96.0
94.4
99.4
99.0
96.9
98.2
93.0
95.7
97.6
966.4
161.
979
Arns, Nico
Verl BSV
605078755
94.6
96.2
98.0
98.2
100.1
94.7
94.3
93.4
97.2
98.2
964.9
162.
612
Hermböding, Dieter
Harsewinkel BSV
605078620
95.2
94.6
92.2
95.1
96.6
98.9
98.9
98.6
97.2
96.3
963.6
163.
599
Magnus, Walter
Winterberg SV
605078616
91.8
97.5
98.7
96.3
95.6
94.9
101.3
96.4
98.0
90.4
960.9
164.
259
Pieper, Werner
Südkirchen SSV
33400138
94.7
96.0
94.1
99.1
99.2
92.4
97.5
92.6
94.3
94.6
954.5
165.
908
Stäube, Michael
Ennigloh SGes
33350145
95.3
92.3
95.4
93.4
99.7
96.5
90.9
97.8
96.0
96.7
954.0
166.
1014
Mescheder, Annegret
Spenge SGes
605078896
94.0
93.9
94.2
92.8
97.1
93.8
97.9
95.8
97.9
96.4
953.8
167.
874
Aßner, Jens
Halle SG
605078694
92.4
91.7
92.2
94.5
97.4
97.5
94.4
97.9
94.9
96.4
949.3
168.
1022
Mannfraß, Ralf
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
605078904
97.4
85.8
95.6
99.6
95.7
94.4
89.2
99.6
95.3
95.1
947.7
169.
1006
Speck, Klaus-Peter
Halle SG
605078888
87.8
86.4
91.1
93.2
92.4
96.2
92.9
97.6
93.2
95.5
926.3
170.
978
Arns, Melanie
Verl BSV
605078754
93.4
95.1
93.6
94.2
94.3
89.3
94.3
88.3
90.9
89.0
922.4

Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 14.04.2019 um 17:53:27