Damen/Herren

Marathon 2018
18. - 29.04.2018
Dreiländereck Bünde

ERGEBNISSE
DAMEN + HERREN

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
993
Mohr, Mechthild
Spexard SSV
605078776
104.9
105.2
104.9
105.4
103.9
107.0
106.1
105.1
105.4
103.0
1050.9
2.
969
Ebeler, Sascha
Ennigloh SG
605078701
104.8
105.8
104.9
104.6
104.1
104.9
104.4
105.6
103.9
105.6
1048.6
3.
900
Biegale, Thomas
Blomberg ABS
605078769
105.7
104.1
103.5
102.9
103.4
106.0
104.1
104.7
104.8
105.5
1044.7
4.
905
Kailuweit, Kerstin
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100112
103.2
104.8
103.9
103.9
104.7
104.4
105.2
103.0
105.5
105.2
1043.8
5.
974
Schlömp, Manuela
Oppenwehe SV
605078746
104.1
104.7
105.0
104.0
104.0
105.1
103.1
104.0
103.8
103.7
1041.5
6.
908
Stäube, Michael
Ennigloh SG
33350145
103.6
103.9
105.0
105.1
105.4
105.2
103.0
101.2
103.7
105.3
1041.4
7.
135
Heitkamp, Elke
Löhne SSG
33400123
104.3
103.3
104.3
104.3
106.2
103.8
104.2
104.7
102.6
103.4
1041.1
8.
907
Pohlmann, Michael
Spexard SSV
33520058
104.8
105.5
105.1
104.5
104.7
104.6
102.7
103.8
102.2
102.9
1040.8
9.
903
Heitbreder, Nicole
Ennigloh SG
33400164
104.0
103.2
104.9
104.0
103.2
105.1
104.2
103.6
104.0
104.5
1040.7
10.
906
Möller, Hendrik
Ennigloh SG
33090139
104.1
105.3
104.5
104.2
102.9
102.9
104.7
103.0
103.2
105.6
1040.4
11.
930
Schweizer, Eugen
Melle BSG
605078484
103.9
103.6
103.7
104.0
102.1
104.2
103.5
105.1
103.8
105.9
1039.8
12.
990
Schmidt, Wolfgang
Blomberg ABS
605078773
102.5
104.0
104.2
104.4
103.1
103.6
104.2
104.6
105.7
103.2
1039.5
13.
922
Rahlmeier, Sven
Schweicheln-Bermbeck SV
333334012
104.9
103.4
106.0
105.0
103.2
101.6
102.0
104.5
104.2
104.4
1039.2
14.
988
Biegale, Ute
Blomberg ABS
605078772
103.6
102.7
104.2
104.6
104.3
102.6
103.2
104.1
104.6
104.8
1038.7
15.
984
Schweppe, Jürgen
Espelkamp SG
605078764
104.6
102.3
104.2
103.7
104.5
103.2
103.3
105.0
103.3
103.6
1037.7
16.
992
Becker, Heinrich
Spexard SSV
605078775
105.3
102.6
103.8
102.5
102.6
103.2
103.3
104.2
102.7
107.1
1037.3
17.
972
Vögeding, Jörg
Hördinghausen SV
605078705
105.3
103.9
102.7
104.1
102.9
102.8
104.1
102.6
104.1
103.7
1036.2
18.
983
Hundt, Gerhard
Espelkamp SG
605078763
104.8
103.3
104.8
103.9
104.4
102.4
102.5
102.9
104.4
100.2
1033.6
19.
953
Schnittker, Sandra
Löhne 24 SGes
605078667
102.0
103.4
103.8
101.9
101.5
102.4
104.0
105.1
102.7
104.3
1031.1
20.
945
Baczewski, Andrea
Winterberg SV
605078615
102.5
102.8
103.3
103.2
104.5
103.8
101.2
100.8
101.3
105.4
1028.8
21.
901
Schmidt, Helga
Blomberg ABS
605078770
103.0
102.4
103.5
101.0
102.8
104.0
101.3
102.8
101.9
102.4
1025.1
22.
902
Kämper, Thomas
Blomberg ABS
605078771
102.1
103.5
101.1
102.8
101.6
102.3
100.4
103.2
102.3
103.9
1023.2
23.
975
Spreen, Uwe
Oppenwehe SV
605078747
102.8
100.1
101.3
102.1
101.8
102.1
103.2
100.7
103.0
104.5
1021.6
24.
980
Steinkamp, Daniela
Oppendorf SV
605078760
100.6
101.3
101.0
103.0
99.7
101.9
101.6
103.7
103.6
103.9
1020.3
25.
973
Ens, Maik
Spenge SGes
605078707
100.3
101.5
102.3
100.5
101.4
101.4
100.9
103.9
102.7
102.8
1017.7
26.
982
Tölle, Claudia
Spenge SGes
605078762
97.6
102.0
101.2
102.2
102.3
103.1
102.9
103.4
101.8
100.2
1016.7
27.
956
Spreen, Tatjana
Oppenwehe SV
605078671
102.0
100.4
101.9
99.6
100.0
102.1
99.5
102.1
103.3
102.4
1013.3
28.
890
Schlömp, Andreas
Oppenwehe SV
605078745
101.6
99.9
100.8
98.8
102.1
102.1
100.2
102.9
100.9
103.5
1012.8
29.
986
Zimmerninkat, Christian
Spenge SGes
605078766
100.3
100.3
102.6
103.0
101.6
97.8
96.8
99.1
101.2
100.3
1003.0
30.
991
Jakop, Hannelore
Blomberg ABS
605078774
100.5
101.6
101.2
100.7
102.3
97.3
100.1
97.8
101.1
100.0
1002.6
31.
932
Wiechmann, Jessica
Spenge SGes
605078492
98.6
99.9
101.7
100.7
100.3
99.2
100.9
101.0
101.0
99.1
1002.4
32.
936
Aufderhaar, Alexandra
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
605078599
102.7
100.6
100.2
101.0
99.1
99.2
97.8
98.8
101.3
99.3
1000.0
33.
961
Lauströer, Philipp
Verl BSV
605078686
97.0
101.1
97.6
101.0
99.2
99.1
101.7
95.0
101.5
100.6
993.8
34.
872
Klotzkowski, Ludwig
Rischenau SV
605078692
97.9
101.8
97.9
99.8
98.8
98.8
99.4
99.4
99.2
99.1
992.1
35.
959
Kusche, Jenny
Verl BSV
605078683
99.3
100.5
97.6
101.0
98.2
95.6
97.1
98.2
101.3
99.3
988.1
36.
981
Hermann, Else
Spenge SGes
605078761
95.7
98.4
95.6
97.5
94.7
100.4
104.6
94.5
102.6
99.4
983.4
37.
960
Kusche, Danny
Verl BSV
605078684
97.1
97.3
96.5
95.8
98.3
95.0
99.2
98.8
100.5
98.4
976.9
38.
965
Welpinghus, Nina
Halle SG
605078690
94.3
98.1
97.8
94.3
95.4
97.6
99.4
96.9
97.7
101.3
972.8
39.
976
Walkenhorst, Olaf
Halle SG
605078750
98.0
94.9
99.3
99.0
98.5
94.0
97.4
93.9
94.9
94.9
964.8
40.
896
Müller, Thorben
Rischenau SV
605078751
99.5
97.7
96.2
94.0
97.2
93.9
96.1
94.5
95.3
93.4
957.8
41.
899
Kleinemas, Saskia
Harsewinkel BSV
605078756
96.4
95.3
93.2
92.9
93.7
92.1
91.2
95.3
95.7
99.2
945.0
42.
978
Arns, Melanie
Verl BSV
605078754
93.4
96.4
91.3
95.1
98.0
98.1
91.8
90.4
90.4
91.9
936.8
43.
979
Arns, Nico
Verl BSV
605078755
91.3
81.9
80.7
92.1
93.5
91.6
93.2
92.0
89.6
90.2
896.1

Ranklist II V1.8.5b - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2017 generiert am 29.04.2018 um 19:13:08