Altersklasse

Marathon 2019
07. - 14.04.2019

ERGEBNISSE
ALTERSKLASSE

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
1000
Skorzinski, Marion
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078882
105.6
105.9
105.9
105.4
106.0
105.4
105.4
105.4
106.1
106.9
1058.0
2.
987
Biegale, Thomas
Blomberg ABS
605078769
104.6
103.8
105.1
104.4
105.7
105.4
106.1
105.5
105.7
103.1
1049.4
1011
Pohlmann, Iris
Brockhagen KK
605078893
103.6
104.6
104.1
105.6
105.0
105.2
104.8
105.6
104.4
106.5
1049.4
4.
1031
Mariß, Franz
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078913
105.0
105.1
104.9
105.5
104.9
105.5
104.6
105.3
104.5
103.8
1049.1
5.
906
Möller, Hendrik
Ennigloh SGes
33090139
105.4
104.9
104.7
104.3
103.9
105.4
102.2
104.7
105.0
105.5
1046.0
6.
997
Cordfulland, Matthias
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078879
104.8
104.0
103.6
104.8
104.9
104.4
104.4
104.3
105.2
103.8
1044.2
7.
361
Wiens, Heinrich
Spenge SGes
333334117
105.0
102.2
104.3
105.2
103.6
103.6
103.9
105.3
104.6
105.4
1043.1
8.
907
Pohlmann, Michael
Spexard SSV
33520058
103.9
104.2
103.8
104.4
103.2
104.2
105.5
103.2
104.6
104.1
1041.1
9.
432
Krebs, Karsten
Diana Eldagsen SV
605078310
104.7
104.8
105.4
104.0
104.0
103.3
103.8
103.6
103.2
104.1
1040.9
10.
1032
Wilmsen, Kerstin
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078914
102.3
105.0
103.0
103.1
105.6
105.6
104.6
102.0
104.9
104.5
1040.6
11.
988
Biegale, Ute
Blomberg ABS
605078772
106.1
102.3
103.7
103.0
105.0
103.2
102.5
104.8
105.1
104.6
1040.3
12.
969
Ebeler, Sascha
Ennigloh SGes
605078701
104.3
104.5
103.8
105.5
104.5
103.2
104.9
102.8
103.7
100.5
1037.7
475
Gerling, Mathias
Uphausen SSV
605078354
105.1
103.1
103.3
101.8
103.8
103.5
105.2
104.7
104.8
102.4
1037.7
14.
905
Kailuweit, Kerstin
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100112
102.6
103.2
103.8
103.1
103.7
106.8
102.9
102.6
104.5
103.2
1036.4
15.
904
Heitkamp, Elke
Löhne SSG
33400123
101.0
102.9
104.4
103.6
104.3
103.9
103.7
103.6
103.1
104.5
1035.0
16.
945
Baczewski, Andrea
Winterberg SV
605078615
101.7
101.5
102.1
104.3
102.1
103.3
104.6
104.4
105.3
103.4
1032.7
17.
1009
Schreiber, Tanja
Brockhagen KK
605078891
102.8
103.9
102.8
103.0
103.1
104.0
105.0
101.0
103.9
102.4
1031.9
18.
1010
Orthen, Elke
Brockhagen KK
605078892
103.4
103.7
103.5
101.4
102.5
103.2
103.6
102.9
102.9
103.5
1030.6
19.
1008
Niederschabbehard, Olaf
Brockhagen KK
605078890
100.8
102.5
103.9
102.0
102.4
103.9
104.0
103.5
103.6
103.5
1030.1
20.
505
Speck, Ulrike
Halle SG
605078431
102.1
102.1
102.7
102.3
102.1
103.0
103.8
102.4
103.0
103.6
1027.1
21.
857
Kniepkamp, Silke
Spenge SGes
605078677
101.7
102.4
101.5
100.7
103.8
101.3
102.8
102.2
105.6
103.3
1025.3
22.
882
Wiegmann, Thomas
Hördinghausen SV
605078703
99.9
102.9
102.6
102.2
102.6
102.1
103.0
102.4
103.5
104.0
1025.2
23.
995
Niermeier, Volker
Espelkamp SG
605078877
100.2
100.7
104.9
102.7
101.3
102.2
102.9
103.4
101.5
104.6
1024.4
24.
871
Kisker, Catherine
Halle SG
605078691
97.3
100.7
103.7
104.0
102.3
102.7
103.2
102.8
102.8
103.1
1022.6
25.
1
Gnettner, Ronald
Ennigloh SGes
33160091
101.9
101.0
103.7
104.6
100.1
102.1
100.9
101.6
102.0
103.5
1021.4
26.
971
Dogan, Can
Hördinghausen SV
605078704
101.3
103.7
102.5
100.5
102.2
101.3
100.8
103.8
103.1
101.8
1021.0
27.
398
Spring, Michael
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
333334237
101.1
102.8
100.5
101.1
102.7
99.9
101.1
102.8
102.4
102.1
1016.5
28.
389
Müller, Daniela
Rischenau SV
333334228
101.2
101.8
102.1
100.3
102.9
101.8
102.1
101.5
101.4
100.5
1015.6
29.
625
Lauströer, Frank
Verl BSV
605078633
101.0
102.0
100.4
102.0
100.7
100.7
102.8
101.7
103.2
99.5
1014.0
30.
624
Lauströer, Christel
Verl BSV
605078632
99.6
100.1
103.3
101.0
100.9
101.5
100.6
102.5
100.8
102.2
1012.5
31.
929
Semmler, Eugen
Melle BSG
605078483
99.7
101.7
101.4
100.2
102.6
99.5
100.4
99.5
98.4
98.2
1001.6
32.
633
Lüke, Wolfgang
Spexard SSV
605078659
100.9
96.2
101.1
100.8
102.1
98.8
99.1
100.0
100.2
99.1
998.3
33.
1036
van Schewick, Thomas
Hördinghausen
605078918
102.2
99.7
98.8
98.3
96.7
100.7
103.2
98.1
100.3
98.8
996.8
34.
1020
Kiesmüller, Franz
Hohenaschau FSG
605078902
98.8
98.9
99.3
99.1
97.7
99.9
100.1
98.6
98.7
99.1
990.2
35.
1019
Detmar, Christina
Hohenaschau FSG
605078901
98.9
92.5
100.0
99.9
101.8
99.0
95.2
100.5
100.1
93.9
981.8
36.
841
Rische, Tatjana
Löhne 24 SGes
605078661
99.2
100.4
98.3
96.6
95.4
97.9
100.6
96.7
96.6
99.3
981.0
37.
1030
Hamann, Frank
Halle SG
605078912
95.0
98.5
98.5
98.9
99.4
96.4
98.5
96.1
97.2
98.6
977.1
38.
960
Kusche, Danny
Verl BSV
605078684
93.1
95.4
96.3
97.7
100.4
96.3
98.4
99.9
99.4
99.3
976.2
39.
976
Walkenhorst, Olaf
Halle SG
605078750
94.7
90.6
98.0
95.9
98.1
98.7
98.2
98.2
95.6
100.1
968.1
40.
896
Müller, Thorben
Rischenau SV
605078751
96.2
96.0
94.4
99.4
99.0
96.9
98.2
93.0
95.7
97.6
966.4
41.
908
Stäube, Michael
Ennigloh SGes
33350145
95.3
92.3
95.4
93.4
99.7
96.5
90.9
97.8
96.0
96.7
954.0
42.
874
Aßner, Jens
Halle SG
605078694
92.4
91.7
92.2
94.5
97.4
97.5
94.4
97.9
94.9
96.4
949.3
43.
1006
Speck, Klaus-Peter
Halle SG
605078888
87.8
86.4
91.1
93.2
92.4
96.2
92.9
97.6
93.2
95.5
926.3

Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 14.04.2019 um 17:53:05