Mannschaften

Marathon 2018
18. - 29.04.2018
Dreiländereck Bünde

ERGEBNISSE
MANNSCHAFTEN

Platz SNr Mannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
Oppenwehe SV 1
312.8
313.9
313.8
316.3
314.6
316.1
315.6
314.7
314.0
313.4
3145.2 (3145.2)
326
Steinkamp, Siegward
33400161
105.6
106.2
106.1
105.7
104.3
105.8
106.0
105.6
103.6
105.6
1054.5 (1054.5)
854
Heitmann, Wolfgang
605078674
103.1
103.6
103.7
105.4
105.2
105.7
105.2
104.4
105.7
104.4
1046.4 (1046.4)
321
Spreen, Wilfried
33400162
104.1
104.1
104.0
105.2
105.1
104.6
104.4
104.7
104.7
103.4
1044.3 (1044.3)
2.
Ennigloh SG 1
313.7
315.0
314.6
315.4
315.6
315.2
313.3
311.9
313.2
317.2
3145.1 (3145.1)
83
Ebeler, Klaus
33090901
105.3
105.3
104.7
105.7
106.1
105.1
105.9
105.1
105.6
106.3
1055.1 (1055.1)
969
Ebeler, Sascha
605078701
104.8
105.8
104.9
104.6
104.1
104.9
104.4
105.6
103.9
105.6
1048.6 (1048.6)
908
Stäube, Michael
33350145
103.6
103.9
105.0
105.1
105.4
105.2
103.0
101.2
103.7
105.3
1041.4 (1041.4)
3.
Barkhausen SV 1
315.6
312.7
317.3
313.0
312.2
313.9
315.2
316.5
314.2
311.9
3142.5 (3142.5)
86
Eichhorn, Rüdiger
333334062
106.9
104.1
105.9
105.4
105.1
106.3
106.3
105.6
105.5
103.6
1054.7 (1054.7)
281
Horn-Sandvoß, Regina
33400148
104.7
104.0
105.8
104.8
105.9
102.4
105.8
106.7
105.2
103.9
1049.2 (1049.2)
280
Sandvoß, Dietmar
33400149
104.0
104.6
105.6
102.8
101.2
105.2
103.1
104.2
103.5
104.4
1038.6 (1038.6)
4.
Bielefelder SG 1
313.3
314.6
316.1
315.8
314.5
313.0
309.4
312.7
314.4
312.9
3136.7 (3136.7)
524
Grinko, Irina
605078464
105.9
104.6
105.7
104.9
103.7
104.6
101.8
104.8
105.7
106.0
1047.7 (1047.7)
507
Kahnfeld, Olaf
605078433
103.3
104.1
105.6
105.5
105.3
105.0
103.9
104.0
104.6
103.3
1044.6 (1044.6)
616
Hunger, Peter
605078624
104.1
105.9
104.8
105.4
105.5
103.4
103.7
103.9
104.1
103.6
1044.4 (1044.4)
5.
Spexard SSV 1
315.0
313.3
313.8
312.4
311.2
314.8
312.1
313.1
310.3
313.0
3129.0 (3129.0)
993
Mohr, Mechthild
605078776
104.9
105.2
104.9
105.4
103.9
107.0
106.1
105.1
105.4
103.0
1050.9 (1050.9)
907
Pohlmann, Michael
33520058
104.8
105.5
105.1
104.5
104.7
104.6
102.7
103.8
102.2
102.9
1040.8 (1040.8)
992
Becker, Heinrich
605078775
105.3
102.6
103.8
102.5
102.6
103.2
103.3
104.2
102.7
107.1
1037.3 (1037.3)
6.
Dreiländereck Bünde SV 1
311.6
311.4
313.4
310.1
314.9
315.5
314.0
307.1
315.0
313.0
3126.0 (3126.0)
71
Diebrock, Doris
33350177
102.9
103.7
106.1
103.8
105.0
106.3
104.7
102.2
104.1
105.0
1043.8 (1043.8)
905
Kailuweit, Kerstin
33100112
103.2
104.8
103.9
103.9
104.7
104.4
105.2
103.0
105.5
105.2
1043.8 (1043.8)
289
Schillhofer, Rainer
33100109
105.5
102.9
103.4
102.4
105.2
104.8
104.1
101.9
105.4
102.8
1038.4 (1038.4)
7.
Blomberg ABS 1
311.8
310.8
311.9
311.9
310.8
312.2
311.5
313.4
315.1
313.5
3122.9 (3122.9)
900
Biegale, Thomas
605078769
105.7
104.1
103.5
102.9
103.4
106.0
104.1
104.7
104.8
105.5
1044.7 (1044.7)
990
Schmidt, Wolfgang
605078773
102.5
104.0
104.2
104.4
103.1
103.6
104.2
104.6
105.7
103.2
1039.5 (1039.5)
988
Biegale, Ute
605078772
103.6
102.7
104.2
104.6
104.3
102.6
103.2
104.1
104.6
104.8
1038.7 (1038.7)
8.
Herbern 1
311.4
315.1
310.7
313.4
312.6
311.8
312.7
310.6
311.2
311.0
3120.5 (3120.5)
378
Becker, Horst
333334217
104.1
105.0
105.4
103.7
104.7
103.7
104.3
106.2
105.1
104.3
1046.5 (1046.5)
554
Berning, Helga
605078494
104.7
104.3
104.2
104.3
102.6
105.3
104.2
102.2
102.6
103.6
1038.0 (1038.0)
885
Heitmann, Robert
605078706
102.6
105.8
101.1
105.4
105.3
102.8
104.2
102.2
103.5
103.1
1036.0 (1036.0)
9.
Hördinghausen SV 1
312.0
310.3
309.8
312.4
310.3
310.1
310.3
311.4
314.7
311.7
3113.0 (3113.0)
573
Hohmann, Beate
605078593
103.4
103.4
102.5
104.8
104.3
103.5
105.0
104.9
105.5
103.3
1040.6 (1040.6)
377
Hanko, Ulrich
333334216
103.3
103.0
104.6
103.5
103.1
103.8
101.2
103.9
105.1
104.7
1036.2 (1036.2)
972
Vögeding, Jörg
605078705
105.3
103.9
102.7
104.1
102.9
102.8
104.1
102.6
104.1
103.7
1036.2 (1036.2)
10.
Barkhausen SV 2
310.9
311.5
308.7
311.4
311.5
311.3
309.7
313.7
311.4
312.3
3112.4 (3112.4)
490
Barner, Bernd
605078416
102.0
104.9
103.1
104.2
104.0
104.9
102.1
105.9
103.5
103.2
1037.8 (1037.8)
887
Wehrmann, Reiner
605078742
104.4
104.0
103.5
102.8
103.8
101.9
103.7
104.8
104.6
103.9
1037.4 (1037.4)
390
Wiese, Werner
333334229
104.5
102.6
102.1
104.4
103.7
104.5
103.9
103.0
103.3
105.2
1037.2 (1037.2)
11.
Espelkamp SG 1
311.8
307.3
311.9
312.5
313.5
310.3
311.7
311.5
310.8
308.7
3110.0 (3110.0)
858
Kather, Jürgen
605078678
102.4
101.7
102.9
104.9
104.6
104.7
105.9
103.6
103.1
104.9
1038.7 (1038.7)
984
Schweppe, Jürgen
605078764
104.6
102.3
104.2
103.7
104.5
103.2
103.3
105.0
103.3
103.6
1037.7 (1037.7)
983
Hundt, Gerhard
605078763
104.8
103.3
104.8
103.9
104.4
102.4
102.5
102.9
104.4
100.2
1033.6 (1033.6)
12.
Ennigloh SG 2
310.8
312.0
312.6
311.3
307.2
309.4
312.5
310.2
308.1
313.4
3107.5 (3107.5)
903
Heitbreder, Nicole
33400164
104.0
103.2
104.9
104.0
103.2
105.1
104.2
103.6
104.0
104.5
1040.7 (1040.7)
906
Möller, Hendrik
33090139
104.1
105.3
104.5
104.2
102.9
102.9
104.7
103.0
103.2
105.6
1040.4 (1040.4)
351
Jännert, Monika
605078372
102.7
103.5
103.2
103.1
101.1
101.4
103.6
103.6
100.9
103.3
1026.4 (1026.4)
13.
Löhne SSG 1
309.8
310.4
310.9
311.0
312.7
310.9
311.2
308.2
309.6
309.5
3104.2 (3104.2)
135
Heitkamp, Elke
33400123
104.3
103.3
104.3
104.3
106.2
103.8
104.2
104.7
102.6
103.4
1041.1 (1041.1)
93
Falck, Beate
33350164
104.0
104.2
102.1
104.0
103.0
103.5
103.7
102.4
104.6
102.4
1033.9 (1033.9)
634
Kraus, Margit
33350084
101.5
102.9
104.5
102.7
103.5
103.6
103.3
101.1
102.4
103.7
1029.2 (1029.2)
14.
Barkhausen SV 3
309.7
309.4
311.1
309.6
312.1
310.8
308.8
309.3
310.4
312.4
3103.6 (3103.6)
485
Mentzner, Bettina
605078364
103.4
104.5
103.1
103.6
104.5
104.2
104.1
102.0
103.7
103.3
1036.4 (1036.4)
188
Kolkmann, Willi
333334055
104.4
103.4
103.6
101.1
102.8
104.1
103.8
104.2
104.4
103.3
1035.1 (1035.1)
889
Friedland, Jörg
605078744
101.9
101.5
104.4
104.9
104.8
102.5
100.9
103.1
102.3
105.8
1032.1 (1032.1)
15.
Lage SGI 1
308.1
311.0
309.7
312.7
310.5
309.1
309.0
312.1
308.9
308.3
3099.4 (3099.4)
532
Wehner, Viola
605078472
103.6
105.0
102.9
104.3
105.1
102.4
104.5
104.7
101.7
102.9
1037.1 (1037.1)
405
Schmolke, Klaus-Dieter
333334293
101.3
103.7
104.7
104.4
102.5
102.5
103.2
104.1
104.5
102.5
1033.4 (1033.4)
531
Wehner, Peter
605078471
103.2
102.3
102.1
104.0
102.9
104.2
101.3
103.3
102.7
102.9
1028.9 (1028.9)
16.
Uphausen SSV 1
308.2
310.2
311.2
306.0
312.1
312.0
309.5
312.0
308.8
309.2
3099.2 (3099.2)
428
Lindner, Horst
333334317
103.2
103.0
104.6
100.5
104.1
103.7
104.8
104.1
103.8
103.2
1035.0 (1035.0)
471
Gerling, Helmut
605078350
103.3
103.1
101.9
104.0
105.1
104.0
101.6
105.5
101.8
102.5
1032.8 (1032.8)
475
Gerling, Mathias
605078354
101.7
104.1
104.7
101.5
102.9
104.3
103.1
102.4
103.2
103.5
1031.4 (1031.4)
17.
Diana Eldagsen SV 1
309.3
310.7
311.6
312.1
305.0
312.1
311.6
308.2
306.5
309.8
3096.9 (3096.9)
489
Wiese, Harald
605078415
104.7
104.5
105.9
105.4
103.1
102.9
105.8
104.7
104.3
103.9
1045.2 (1045.2)
432
Krebs, Karsten
605078310
103.0
104.0
103.9
103.7
102.2
105.2
103.6
104.2
103.4
104.5
1037.7 (1037.7)
411
Krebs, Annegret
333334300
101.6
102.2
101.8
103.0
99.7
104.0
102.2
99.3
98.8
101.4
1014.0 (1014.0)
18.
Bielefelder SG 2
309.7
309.0
307.6
309.4
310.7
311.4
311.9
307.9
307.2
309.0
3093.8 (3093.8)
410
Burmeister, Heinz
333334299
104.2
104.2
102.3
104.4
102.9
102.7
103.7
102.2
103.5
104.2
1034.3 (1034.3)
429
Potthast, Fritz Eckhard
333334344
103.3
103.6
101.6
102.8
104.2
103.9
104.8
103.0
103.2
103.3
1033.7 (1033.7)
618
Kleinofen, Dorothee
605078626
102.2
101.2
103.7
102.2
103.6
104.8
103.4
102.7
100.5
101.5
1025.8 (1025.8)
19.
Schweicheln-Bermbeck SV 1
310.9
310.1
311.9
311.9
309.5
305.0
309.0
308.2
306.3
309.4
3092.2 (3092.2)
901
Kollmeier, Matthias
605078759
104.7
105.8
105.9
104.0
105.1
103.4
103.6
104.2
102.8
104.5
1044.0 (1044.0)
922
Rahlmeier, Sven
333334012
104.9
103.4
106.0
105.0
103.2
101.6
102.0
104.5
104.2
104.4
1039.2 (1039.2)
121
Buschmann, Frank
33330001
101.3
100.9
100.0
102.9
101.2
100.0
103.4
99.5
99.3
100.5
1009.0 (1009.0)
20.
Dreiländereck Bünde SV 2
308.8
306.4
311.2
306.3
308.1
308.2
311.1
309.9
311.4
309.8
3091.2 (3091.2)
399
Rögge, Elke
333334238
103.0
102.7
104.9
101.7
102.6
103.0
104.3
103.2
104.9
103.3
1033.6 (1033.6)
87
Eisele, Renate
33100055
101.7
101.5
102.9
102.5
103.6
101.8
103.3
103.6
104.7
104.0
1029.6 (1029.6)
95
Fisch, Eligius
33100092
104.1
102.2
103.4
102.1
101.9
103.4
103.5
103.1
101.8
102.5
1028.0 (1028.0)
21.
Barkhausen SV 4
306.7
306.8
307.4
306.6
311.2
308.0
311.8
311.8
309.7
309.5
3089.5 (3089.5)
496
Büttemeyer, Reinhard
605078422
102.3
102.6
102.1
102.0
103.7
103.4
104.2
104.0
103.2
104.4
1031.9 (1031.9)
205
Lampe, Helmut
33400147
102.7
102.4
103.9
102.3
103.8
103.3
104.6
104.6
103.2
100.8
1031.6 (1031.6)
888
Friedland, Andrea
605078743
101.7
101.8
101.4
102.3
103.7
101.3
103.0
103.2
103.3
104.3
1026.0 (1026.0)
22.
Teutonia Coerde e.V- 1
309.1
310.2
308.7
305.6
306.5
307.9
310.3
309.5
310.9
308.4
3087.1 (3087.1)
373
Fark, Andreas
333334212
104.5
103.5
104.8
102.0
101.6
103.9
105.0
105.0
104.7
103.8
1038.8 (1038.8)
596
Vogel, Doris
605078613
101.9
104.7
100.8
101.4
102.0
103.6
103.7
103.6
102.9
102.7
1027.3 (1027.3)
581
Vogel, Reinhard
605078601
102.7
102.0
103.1
102.2
102.9
100.4
101.6
100.9
103.3
101.9
1021.0 (1021.0)
23.
Rischenau SV 1
304.9
307.9
306.7
310.7
310.1
312.6
306.7
307.9
310.0
307.4
3084.9 (3084.9)
627
Schatz, Astrid
605078635
103.6
103.1
102.2
102.2
103.9
104.8
102.2
104.1
103.9
103.1
1033.1 (1033.1)
389
Müller, Daniela
333334228
103.2
102.5
103.0
103.5
103.4
103.2
102.1
101.8
104.0
102.2
1028.9 (1028.9)
387
Hippler, Frank
333334226
98.1
102.3
101.5
105.0
102.8
104.6
102.4
102.0
102.1
102.1
1022.9 (1022.9)
24.
Freie Schützen Dornberg 1
308.9
305.8
308.0
309.6
311.1
307.9
307.7
308.9
308.2
308.7
3084.8 (3084.8)
487
Fehring, Matthias
605078413
104.7
102.9
102.6
104.0
104.7
101.5
101.9
102.7
101.7
104.1
1030.8 (1030.8)
416
Schäfer, Heike
333334305
100.6
100.7
103.8
102.7
104.0
103.2
102.8
104.0
103.5
103.5
1028.8 (1028.8)
417
Schäfer, Thomas
333334306
103.6
102.2
101.6
102.9
102.4
103.2
103.0
102.2
103.0
101.1
1025.2 (1025.2)
25.
Winterberg SV 1
306.1
307.7
308.9
309.3
310.6
311.5
305.8
304.9
304.9
308.6
3078.3 (3078.3)
600
Bulian, Konny
605078617
101.6
103.5
105.0
104.5
104.2
105.1
102.6
102.0
102.5
101.6
1032.6 (1032.6)
945
Baczewski, Andrea
605078615
102.5
102.8
103.3
103.2
104.5
103.8
101.2
100.8
101.3
105.4
1028.8 (1028.8)
601
Hummel, Peter
605078618
102.0
101.4
100.6
101.6
101.9
102.6
102.0
102.1
101.1
101.6
1016.9 (1016.9)
26.
Oppenwehe SV 2
308.9
305.2
308.2
305.7
305.8
309.3
305.8
306.8
310.1
310.6
3076.4 (3076.4)
974
Schlömp, Manuela
605078746
104.1
104.7
105.0
104.0
104.0
105.1
103.1
104.0
103.8
103.7
1041.5 (1041.5)
975
Spreen, Uwe
605078747
102.8
100.1
101.3
102.1
101.8
102.1
103.2
100.7
103.0
104.5
1021.6 (1021.6)
956
Spreen, Tatjana
605078671
102.0
100.4
101.9
99.6
100.0
102.1
99.5
102.1
103.3
102.4
1013.3 (1013.3)
27.
Hördinghausen SV 2
307.4
307.0
309.6
305.5
309.5
309.4
305.6
304.1
306.0
305.2
3069.3 (3069.3)
375
Rogowski, Harald
333334214
104.6
104.2
103.9
102.5
104.6
102.7
102.2
100.9
102.2
99.7
1027.5 (1027.5)
883
Dogan, Can
605078704
102.4
102.1
103.6
101.3
102.3
102.0
102.1
102.9
101.9
104.2
1024.8 (1024.8)
882
Wiegmann, Thomas
605078703
100.4
100.7
102.1
101.7
102.6
104.7
101.3
100.3
101.9
101.3
1017.0 (1017.0)
28.
Harsewinkel BSV 1
305.4
307.0
308.9
308.9
306.7
307.4
305.2
304.7
309.1
305.3
3068.6 (3068.6)
859
von Rüden, Hubert
605078679
104.7
101.9
102.5
103.6
100.5
104.9
101.8
101.9
105.5
102.3
1029.6 (1029.6)
526
Strobel, Manfred
605078466
99.3
102.2
104.8
103.4
103.6
101.4
102.9
102.3
102.1
101.7
1023.7 (1023.7)
527
Austermann, Dieter
605078467
101.4
102.9
101.6
101.9
102.6
101.1
100.5
100.5
101.5
101.3
1015.3 (1015.3)
29.
Spenge SGes 1
299.0
307.0
304.7
306.8
303.3
308.8
306.4
310.0
305.0
303.2
3054.2 (3054.2)
361
Wiens, Heinrich
333334117
101.1
103.5
101.2
104.1
99.6
104.3
102.6
102.7
100.5
100.2
1019.8 (1019.8)
973
Ens, Maik
605078707
100.3
101.5
102.3
100.5
101.4
101.4
100.9
103.9
102.7
102.8
1017.7 (1017.7)
982
Tölle, Claudia
605078762
97.6
102.0
101.2
102.2
102.3
103.1
102.9
103.4
101.8
100.2
1016.7 (1016.7)
30.
Dreiländereck Bünde SV 3
304.4
304.5
307.6
304.4
305.9
306.2
303.7
302.8
304.5
307.9
3051.9 (3051.9)
277
Rögge, Burkhard
33100003
102.7
100.6
101.5
102.8
101.0
102.1
102.7
101.8
102.5
102.1
1019.8 (1019.8)
876
Dornhöfer, Lianne
605078696
100.0
101.4
104.4
100.1
103.7
100.8
103.2
100.8
100.0
103.4
1017.8 (1017.8)
244
Netzlaff, Walter
33100117
101.7
102.5
101.7
101.5
101.2
103.3
97.8
100.2
102.0
102.4
1014.3 (1014.3)
31.
Blomberg ABS 2
305.6
307.5
305.8
304.5
306.7
303.6
301.8
303.8
305.3
306.3
3050.9 (3050.9)
901
Schmidt, Helga
605078770
103.0
102.4
103.5
101.0
102.8
104.0
101.3
102.8
101.9
102.4
1025.1 (1025.1)
902
Kämper, Thomas
605078771
102.1
103.5
101.1
102.8
101.6
102.3
100.4
103.2
102.3
103.9
1023.2 (1023.2)
991
Jakop, Hannelore
605078774
100.5
101.6
101.2
100.7
102.3
97.3
100.1
97.8
101.1
100.0
1002.6 (1002.6)
32.
Verl BSV 1
304.0
301.4
306.4
302.7
304.0
305.4
303.3
303.8
308.8
303.8
3043.6 (3043.6)
624
Lauströer, Christel
605078632
101.3
102.6
103.3
100.6
98.7
102.5
101.5
102.4
101.8
103.5
1018.2 (1018.2)
625
Lauströer, Frank
605078633
100.0
100.0
101.9
102.5
102.7
102.7
99.8
101.3
103.8
100.8
1015.5 (1015.5)
949
Lauströer, Anna
605078631
102.7
98.8
101.2
99.6
102.6
100.2
102.0
100.1
103.2
99.5
1009.9 (1009.9)
33.
Löhne 24 SGes 1
302.0
305.3
300.6
301.5
299.2
301.6
303.8
308.2
306.3
304.0
3032.5 (3032.5)
953
Schnittker, Sandra
605078667
102.0
103.4
103.8
101.9
101.5
102.4
104.0
105.1
102.7
104.3
1031.1 (1031.1)
224
Meier, Hannelore
33250087
99.8
100.9
99.8
99.5
99.3
101.6
100.5
100.6
103.5
101.5
1007.0 (1007.0)
331
Storck, Angelika
33400134
100.2
101.0
97.0
100.1
98.4
97.6
99.3
102.5
100.1
98.2
994.4 (994.4)
34.
Halle SG 1
299.9
298.1
301.3
304.0
305.6
303.8
306.6
306.3
301.6
304.1
3031.3 (3031.3)
871
Kisker, Catherine
605078691
104.2
103.0
101.4
100.4
102.7
102.1
103.5
103.8
101.8
103.0
1025.9 (1025.9)
503
Decke, Heike
605078429
100.1
100.8
102.5
102.8
102.9
102.3
103.6
101.6
100.5
98.8
1015.9 (1015.9)
505
Speck, Ulrike
605078431
95.6
94.3
97.4
100.8
100.0
99.4
99.5
100.9
99.3
102.3
989.5 (989.5)
35.
Bielefelder SG 3
301.1
301.7
300.4
303.3
304.4
305.2
304.8
307.3
302.4
298.8
3029.4 (3029.4)
408
Potthast, Heidemarie
333334297
100.5
100.5
100.2
101.0
100.3
102.9
101.7
104.6
102.5
99.7
1013.9 (1013.9)
451
Schürmann, Gisela
605078329
99.3
101.4
102.0
102.2
101.4
101.0
102.8
102.2
101.1
99.7
1013.1 (1013.1)
450
Röben, Ute
605078328
101.3
99.8
98.2
100.1
102.7
101.3
100.3
100.5
98.8
99.4
1002.4 (1002.4)
36.
Teutonia Coerde e.V- 2
303.7
301.0
301.7
303.3
302.5
304.1
301.6
301.3
303.9
301.5
3024.6 (3024.6)
597
Fark, Renate
605078614
99.6
98.9
102.6
100.2
102.0
102.2
103.8
102.7
104.1
101.0
1017.1 (1017.1)
578
Aufderhaar, Georg
605078598
101.4
101.5
98.9
102.1
101.4
102.7
100.0
99.8
98.5
101.2
1007.5 (1007.5)
936
Aufderhaar, Alexandra
605078599
102.7
100.6
100.2
101.0
99.1
99.2
97.8
98.8
101.3
99.3
1000.0 (1000.0)
37.
Rischenau SV 2
299.1
304.3
296.1
301.5
300.2
303.0
297.8
302.0
301.6
302.6
3008.2 (3008.2)
915
Hilkemeier, Marvin
605078336
102.1
101.6
98.5
102.8
101.6
101.8
99.4
101.3
100.2
99.8
1009.1 (1009.1)
548
Trompeter, Karin
605078488
99.1
100.9
99.7
98.9
99.8
102.4
99.0
101.3
102.2
103.7
1007.0 (1007.0)
872
Klotzkowski, Ludwig
605078692
97.9
101.8
97.9
99.8
98.8
98.8
99.4
99.4
99.2
99.1
992.1 (992.1)
38.
Spenge SGes 2
294.6
298.6
299.9
301.2
296.6
297.4
302.3
294.6
304.8
298.8
2988.8 (2988.8)
986
Zimmerninkat, Christian
605078766
100.3
100.3
102.6
103.0
101.6
97.8
96.8
99.1
101.2
100.3
1003.0 (1003.0)
932
Wiechmann, Jessica
605078492
98.6
99.9
101.7
100.7
100.3
99.2
100.9
101.0
101.0
99.1
1002.4 (1002.4)
981
Hermann, Else
605078761
95.7
98.4
95.6
97.5
94.7
100.4
104.6
94.5
102.6
99.4
983.4 (983.4)
39.
Dreiländereck Bünde SV 4
298.3
297.3
293.7
296.4
298.3
298.5
299.2
298.2
299.1
298.6
2977.6 (2977.6)
70
Diebrock, Jürgen
333334115
101.4
101.5
100.0
100.2
101.6
99.5
102.5
101.4
101.9
101.0
1011.0 (1011.0)
181
Klüter, Wolfgang
33100115
101.5
99.8
96.6
100.2
100.0
103.5
101.2
98.6
100.6
98.6
1000.6 (1000.6)
398
Spring, Michael
333334237
95.4
96.0
97.1
96.0
96.7
95.5
95.5
98.2
96.6
99.0
966.0 (966.0)
40.
Verl BSV 2
293.4
298.9
291.7
297.8
295.7
289.7
298.0
292.0
303.3
298.3
2958.8 (2958.8)
961
Lauströer, Philipp
605078686
97.0
101.1
97.6
101.0
99.2
99.1
101.7
95.0
101.5
100.6
993.8 (993.8)
959
Kusche, Jenny
605078683
99.3
100.5
97.6
101.0
98.2
95.6
97.1
98.2
101.3
99.3
988.1 (988.1)
960
Kusche, Danny
605078684
97.1
97.3
96.5
95.8
98.3
95.0
99.2
98.8
100.5
98.4
976.9 (976.9)
41.
Löhne 24 SGes 2
291.3
294.3
295.6
292.2
295.6
287.7
291.6
290.2
282.4
292.8
2913.7 (2913.7)
626
Kröger, Andreas
605078634
93.8
98.2
101.8
99.1
98.0
96.7
98.3
97.5
97.4
100.8
981.6 (981.6)
445
Niens, Peter
33250089
100.4
98.0
98.5
95.7
99.4
94.0
98.8
99.7
93.4
95.0
972.9 (972.9)
861
Kröger, Heike
605078681
97.1
98.1
95.3
97.4
98.2
97.0
94.5
93.0
91.6
97.0
959.2 (959.2)
42.
Rischenau SV 3
298.3
295.2
294.9
291.2
294.4
288.8
291.1
287.3
289.9
281.8
2912.9 (2912.9)
879
Fischer, Peter
605078700
97.7
96.3
97.7
98.7
99.7
97.8
97.6
99.1
96.7
96.9
978.2 (978.2)
967
Trompeter, Lara-Sophie
605078695
101.1
101.2
101.0
98.5
97.5
97.1
97.4
93.7
97.9
91.5
976.9 (976.9)
896
Müller, Thorben
605078751
99.5
97.7
96.2
94.0
97.2
93.9
96.1
94.5
95.3
93.4
957.8 (957.8)
43.
Harsewinkel BSV 2
280.5
288.2
284.1
281.3
288.1
292.8
286.2
288.0
283.0
284.7
2856.9 (2856.9)
529
Strobel, Ute
605078469
100.8
101.1
100.4
101.8
100.1
102.7
102.6
101.2
102.3
101.4
1014.4 (1014.4)
899
Kleinemas, Saskia
605078756
96.4
95.3
93.2
92.9
93.7
92.1
91.2
95.3
95.7
99.2
945.0 (945.0)
612
Hermböding, Dieter
605078620
83.3
91.8
90.5
86.6
94.3
98.0
92.4
91.5
85.0
84.1
897.5 (897.5)

Ranklist II V1.8.5b - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2017 generiert am 29.04.2018 um 19:12:36