Senioren 1

Marathon 2019
07. - 14.04.2019

ERGEBNISSE
SENIOREN 1

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
86
Eichhorn, Rüdiger
Barkhausen SV
333334062
106.4
107.3
105.6
105.3
104.6
103.7
104.1
105.0
106.0
105.5
1053.5
2.
1003
Schumacher, Michael
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078885
104.5
104.3
100.8
104.8
103.7
105.5
104.6
105.1
105.4
105.4
1044.1
3.
1001
Wahn, Detlef
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078883
104.0
104.5
105.2
104.8
103.5
104.7
105.0
103.8
104.6
103.6
1043.7
4.
373
Fark, Andreas
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
333334212
103.7
104.4
103.1
105.5
102.6
104.2
105.3
104.0
105.5
104.1
1042.4
5.
1018
Pfitzner, Michael
Espelkamp SG
605078900
102.5
104.6
104.9
105.6
103.2
104.2
105.1
104.2
102.8
104.4
1041.5
6.
434
Kather, Leni
Espelkamp SG
605078656
103.2
104.1
104.4
105.0
103.3
103.7
103.9
103.3
106.5
103.6
1041.0
7.
1002
Böttcher, Heike
Lennetal SV
605078884
103.5
104.7
104.5
104.5
105.1
104.3
103.8
103.6
103.0
103.8
1040.8
8.
490
Barner, Bernd
Barkhausen SV
605078416
103.0
103.7
103.5
104.4
104.4
104.2
104.4
103.6
105.3
104.2
1040.7
281
Horn-Sandvoß, Regina
Barkhausen SV
33400148
102.8
103.3
105.1
103.9
103.6
104.6
103.7
104.8
104.9
104.0
1040.7
10.
984
Schweppe, Jürgen
Espelkamp SG
605078764
103.4
103.4
103.4
105.1
105.0
102.6
103.4
103.7
103.1
105.1
1038.2
502
Stephan, Judith
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078428
102.3
103.9
103.9
103.8
103.9
102.2
105.9
104.8
102.7
104.8
1038.2
12.
485
Mentzner, Bettina
Barkhausen SV
605078364
102.2
103.6
103.6
102.7
103.7
104.7
103.3
103.2
105.3
105.6
1037.9
13.
377
Hanko, Ulrich
Hördinghausen SV
333334216
106.7
102.7
103.3
104.2
103.5
103.9
105.8
103.8
102.0
101.4
1037.3
14.
998
Sagemüller, Elmar
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078880
101.5
102.6
103.2
103.7
104.7
103.1
104.6
103.9
104.7
103.8
1035.8
15.
983
Hundt, Gerhard
Espelkamp SG
605078763
103.8
103.2
103.4
104.1
104.2
102.0
102.8
105.3
103.4
103.1
1035.3
16.
1005
Skorzinski, Edmund
Lennetal SV
605078887
102.9
104.8
105.6
103.1
103.0
103.3
104.4
103.1
102.5
102.2
1034.9
17.
507
Kahnfeld, Olaf
Bielefelder SG
605078433
103.5
104.9
102.9
104.9
103.7
102.3
101.4
104.7
103.4
103.1
1034.8
18.
1034
Kämper, Thomas
Blomberg ABS
605078916
102.1
104.5
103.9
104.4
103.7
101.8
104.7
101.7
103.9
103.4
1034.1
19.
616
Hunger, Peter
Bielefelder SG
605078624
102.9
104.0
104.3
104.3
103.4
103.3
103.0
103.3
101.0
104.3
1033.8
20.
618
Kleinofen, Dorothee
Bielefelder SG
605078626
102.3
103.8
100.3
102.8
102.9
103.9
105.4
102.2
105.5
104.1
1033.2
21.
1017
Bräger, Leo-Gerd
Espelkamp SG
605078899
102.4
103.8
102.7
103.0
102.6
102.4
105.8
102.5
102.3
105.5
1033.0
22.
889
Friedland, Jörg
Barkhausen SV
605078744
102.1
104.9
102.3
102.4
100.7
104.2
103.8
103.5
105.1
103.0
1032.0
23.
627
Schatz, Astrid
Rischenau SV
605078635
102.8
101.4
102.6
102.6
102.8
103.7
104.5
104.1
104.1
103.0
1031.6
24.
532
Wehner, Viola
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078472
103.9
102.7
100.7
101.7
104.0
103.4
103.9
103.5
102.5
104.7
1031.0
25.
558
Stentrup, Josef
Herbern
605078497
102.6
103.4
103.2
102.1
103.0
101.5
103.2
105.6
101.7
104.5
1030.8
1016
Tölle, Carsten
Spenge SGes
605078898
103.8
104.2
104.1
102.8
103.7
100.8
104.3
104.1
101.8
101.2
1030.8
27.
489
Wiese, Harald
Diana Eldagsen SV
605078415
100.9
102.5
105.7
101.9
101.9
103.8
104.7
103.6
100.3
103.4
1028.7
28.
610
Hartkamp, Meinolf
Westerwiehe SV
605078604
100.5
102.9
104.0
103.3
102.9
105.0
103.1
102.5
101.3
101.2
1026.7
29.
527
Austermann, Dieter
Harsewinkel BSV
605078467
102.2
103.4
101.8
102.7
103.2
101.3
102.5
103.0
102.4
102.7
1025.2
30.
999
Echterhoff, Reinhard
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078881
100.9
101.3
102.8
102.6
103.9
103.7
102.3
103.6
102.9
100.5
1024.5
31.
559
Heitmann, Robert
Herbern
605078498
103.0
102.9
103.2
104.5
102.1
102.1
101.7
102.7
99.6
102.6
1024.4
32.
110
Greiwe, Jochen
Südkirchen SSV
33400137
100.0
101.5
101.6
102.0
103.5
103.2
103.5
104.6
103.4
100.7
1024.0
33.
601
Hummel, Peter
Winterberg SV
605078618
102.6
103.4
102.9
103.3
101.9
102.5
102.8
101.7
101.5
101.1
1023.7
34.
529
Strobel, Ute
Harsewinkel BSV
605078469
103.7
102.6
102.2
102.6
102.2
102.3
102.2
102.8
101.4
100.7
1022.7
35.
50
Bähr, Andreas
Löhne SSG
33350122
102.3
103.7
99.0
102.5
101.2
102.5
102.9
102.3
103.4
102.1
1021.9
36.
387
Hippler, Frank
Rischenau SV
333334226
100.3
100.7
102.2
104.1
102.7
102.4
101.7
101.9
103.6
101.6
1021.2
37.
1029
Bussemas, Kordula
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078911
103.1
100.1
100.9
101.8
102.2
103.4
100.4
102.1
103.6
103.4
1021.0
38.
399
Rögge, Elke
SG Hehn
333334238
99.7
101.1
101.0
103.2
102.2
103.7
102.6
102.8
100.8
103.5
1020.6
39.
859
von Rüden, Hubert
Harsewinkel BSV
605078679
104.7
103.4
100.7
102.0
101.7
100.1
100.3
100.8
103.3
102.5
1019.5
40.
198
Kruse, Reinhard
Barkhausen SV
333334057
104.3
102.0
102.5
102.5
102.1
101.7
102.5
99.5
100.2
100.1
1017.4
41.
888
Friedland, Andrea
Barkhausen SV
605078743
100.6
101.6
99.9
103.1
101.4
100.7
100.0
102.4
101.4
104.7
1015.8
42.
600
Bulian, Konny
Winterberg SV
605078617
100.8
98.8
101.2
100.4
101.2
101.2
102.5
101.7
102.7
104.3
1014.8
43.
181
Klüter, Wolfgang
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100115
99.2
102.4
103.1
101.5
100.9
104.0
101.0
100.4
101.3
100.6
1014.4
44.
29
Bost, Reinhard
Löhne SSG
33350118
102.2
101.1
101.9
102.2
102.2
101.7
101.0
100.6
99.5
101.7
1014.1
45.
526
Strobel, Manfred
Harsewinkel BSV
605078466
100.7
98.1
100.7
100.5
102.9
100.0
105.3
99.7
103.8
101.4
1013.1
46.
609
Hartkamp, Inge
Westerwiehe SV
605078603
100.6
100.3
97.9
101.8
103.1
101.5
102.1
101.9
102.2
101.0
1012.4
47.
417
Schäfer, Thomas
Freie Schützen Dornberg
333334306
99.0
98.5
101.3
103.8
100.4
101.8
101.6
101.6
101.3
102.6
1011.9
48.
573
Hohmann, Beate
Hördinghausen SV
605078593
100.2
98.5
102.1
100.5
99.2
98.9
101.6
100.8
104.8
103.5
1010.1
49.
525
Fischgrabe, Rolf
Oppenwehe SV
605078465
98.7
101.4
99.5
101.7
100.3
100.4
102.3
101.6
100.9
103.1
1009.9
50.
226
Meier, Joachim
Löhne 24 SGes
33250067
97.8
101.3
100.7
101.1
98.9
103.4
100.6
102.3
100.3
100.9
1007.3
51.
416
Schäfer, Heike
Freie Schützen Dornberg
333334305
100.8
100.8
101.3
101.8
97.7
99.1
100.2
103.0
102.0
98.9
1005.6
52.
597
Fark, Renate
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
605078614
102.2
97.0
96.6
100.6
101.0
98.1
97.0
103.6
100.8
103.1
1000.0
53.
1004
Heck, Marlies
Lennetal SV
605078886
99.7
97.2
101.2
100.3
104.1
99.8
98.2
102.2
97.1
100.1
999.9
54.
548
Trompeter, Karin
Rischenau SV
605078488
100.8
103.2
102.6
100.6
97.6
99.5
98.8
98.3
97.3
98.8
997.5
55.
879
Fischer, Peter
Rischenau SV
605078700
97.8
100.2
97.4
100.3
99.0
101.2
101.6
99.7
101.7
98.1
997.0
56.
224
Meier, Hannelore
Löhne 24 SGes
33250087
98.2
98.3
97.3
97.4
102.4
101.0
100.8
103.6
99.0
98.1
996.1
57.
1035
Jakop, Michael
Blomberg ABS
605078917
99.7
98.7
100.2
101.9
100.9
100.2
98.2
97.8
98.3
99.8
995.7
58.
547
Schweizer, Wilhelm
Melle BSG
605078485
103.0
100.7
98.2
97.1
99.2
96.4
98.4
99.2
98.1
99.1
989.4
59.
1015
Mescheder, Jürgen
Spenge SGes
605078897
97.1
99.5
100.9
98.4
97.6
100.1
97.1
96.9
97.5
99.7
984.8
60.
900
Henning, Andreas
Freie Schützen Dornberg
605078758
93.0
100.8
98.2
97.9
100.5
100.5
96.5
98.2
98.0
99.8
983.4
61.
1013
Strobel, Dietmar
Harsewinkel BSV
605078895
99.0
98.8
101.0
97.7
98.4
97.7
100.0
98.8
95.9
95.4
982.7
62.
1022
Mannfraß, Ralf
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
605078904
97.4
85.8
95.6
99.6
95.7
94.4
89.2
99.6
95.3
95.1
947.7

Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 14.04.2019 um 17:54:18