Senioren 3 4 5

Marathon 2018
18. - 29.04.2018
Dreiländereck Bünde

ERGEBNISSE
SENIOREN 3 + 4 + 5

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
83
Ebeler, Klaus
Ennigloh SG
33090901
105.3
105.3
104.7
105.7
106.1
105.1
105.9
105.1
105.6
106.3
1055.1
2.
326
Steinkamp, Siegward
Oppenwehe SV
33400161
105.6
106.2
106.1
105.7
104.3
105.8
106.0
105.6
103.6
105.6
1054.5
3.
378
Becker, Horst
Herbern
333334217
104.1
105.0
105.4
103.7
104.7
103.7
104.3
106.2
105.1
104.3
1046.5
4.
854
Heitmann, Wolfgang
Oppenwehe SV
605078674
103.1
103.6
103.7
105.4
105.2
105.7
105.2
104.4
105.7
104.4
1046.4
5.
291
Schmalhorst, Franz
Westerwiehe SV
33400141
105.3
105.4
103.0
103.9
105.1
103.2
105.2
104.5
105.7
103.3
1044.6
6.
321
Spreen, Wilfried
Oppenwehe SV
33400162
104.1
104.1
104.0
105.2
105.1
104.6
104.4
104.7
104.7
103.4
1044.3
7.
71
Diebrock, Doris
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33350177
102.9
103.7
106.1
103.8
105.0
106.3
104.7
102.2
104.1
105.0
1043.8
8.
292
Schmalhorst, Marlene
Westerwiehe SV
33400142
104.2
105.0
104.2
104.7
104.2
104.6
103.4
103.3
104.0
105.6
1043.2
9.
379
Imgenberg, Horst
Hamm SG
333334218
102.8
104.3
104.0
104.9
104.8
104.3
105.1
104.7
103.2
103.5
1041.6
10.
280
Sandvoß, Dietmar
Barkhausen SV
33400149
104.0
104.6
105.6
102.8
101.2
105.2
103.1
104.2
103.5
104.4
1038.6
11.
289
Schillhofer, Rainer
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100109
105.5
102.9
103.4
102.4
105.2
104.8
104.1
101.9
105.4
102.8
1038.4
12.
554
Berning, Helga
Herbern
605078494
104.7
104.3
104.2
104.3
102.6
105.3
104.2
102.2
102.6
103.6
1038.0
13.
390
Wiese, Werner
Barkhausen SV
333334229
104.5
102.6
102.1
104.4
103.7
104.5
103.9
103.0
103.3
105.2
1037.2
14.
188
Kolkmann, Willi
Barkhausen SV
333334055
104.4
103.4
103.6
101.1
102.8
104.1
103.8
104.2
104.4
103.3
1035.1
15.
428
Lindner, Horst
Uphausen SSV
333334317
103.2
103.0
104.6
100.5
104.1
103.7
104.8
104.1
103.8
103.2
1035.0
16.
410
Burmeister, Heinz
Bielefelder SG
333334299
104.2
104.2
102.3
104.4
102.9
102.7
103.7
102.2
103.5
104.2
1034.3
17.
429
Potthast, Fritz Eckhard
Bielefelder SG
333334344
103.3
103.6
101.6
102.8
104.2
103.9
104.8
103.0
103.2
103.3
1033.7
18.
405
Schmolke, Klaus-Dieter
Lage SGI
333334293
101.3
103.7
104.7
104.4
102.5
102.5
103.2
104.1
104.5
102.5
1033.4
19.
471
Gerling, Helmut
Uphausen SSV
605078350
103.3
103.1
101.9
104.0
105.1
104.0
101.6
105.5
101.8
102.5
1032.8
20.
501
Neumann, Klaus
Nordlünen-Alsw. SpSch
605078427
104.9
103.3
102.3
103.4
103.4
101.8
102.2
103.1
102.7
104.2
1031.3
21.
87
Eisele, Renate
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100055
101.7
101.5
102.9
102.5
103.6
101.8
103.3
103.6
104.7
104.0
1029.6
22.
634
Kraus, Margit
Löhne SSG
33350084
101.5
102.9
104.5
102.7
103.5
103.6
103.3
101.1
102.4
103.7
1029.2
23.
531
Wehner, Peter
Lage SGI
605078471
103.2
102.3
102.1
104.0
102.9
104.2
101.3
103.3
102.7
102.9
1028.9
24.
95
Fisch, Eligius
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100092
104.1
102.2
103.4
102.1
101.9
103.4
103.5
103.1
101.8
102.5
1028.0
25.
375
Rogowski, Harald
Hördinghausen SV
333334214
104.6
104.2
103.9
102.5
104.6
102.7
102.2
100.9
102.2
99.7
1027.5
26.
509
Kording, Erwin
Barkhausen SV
605078435
100.7
101.3
102.9
104.1
104.0
102.2
102.7
103.3
104.3
99.5
1025.0
27.
581
Vogel, Reinhard
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
605078601
102.7
102.0
103.1
102.2
102.9
100.4
101.6
100.9
103.3
101.9
1021.0
28.
277
Rögge, Burkhard
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100003
102.7
100.6
101.5
102.8
101.0
102.1
102.7
101.8
102.5
102.1
1019.8
29.
117
Busche, Sigrid
Lage SGI
333334292
100.7
100.5
104.3
102.8
101.7
101.5
102.2
103.7
99.6
102.6
1019.6
30.
99
Brockmann, Rainer
Ennigloh SG
33160002
102.4
100.0
103.2
101.8
102.2
102.6
101.0
102.2
101.6
102.5
1019.5
31.
391
Darlath, Dieter
Barkhausen
333334230
102.5
103.6
103.1
99.9
100.8
103.2
101.1
102.5
100.6
100.6
1017.9
32.
876
Dornhöfer, Lianne
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
605078696
100.0
101.4
104.4
100.1
103.7
100.8
103.2
100.8
100.0
103.4
1017.8
33.
195
Kraus, Peter
Löhne SSG
33350983
100.7
104.3
102.5
103.6
98.6
101.4
102.3
101.2
101.0
101.5
1017.1
34.
244
Netzlaff, Walter
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100117
101.7
102.5
101.7
101.5
101.2
103.3
97.8
100.2
102.0
102.4
1014.3
35.
411
Krebs, Annegret
Diana Eldagsen SV
333334300
101.6
102.2
101.8
103.0
99.7
104.0
102.2
99.3
98.8
101.4
1014.0
36.
408
Potthast, Heidemarie
Bielefelder SG
333334297
100.5
100.5
100.2
101.0
100.3
102.9
101.7
104.6
102.5
99.7
1013.9
37.
451
Schürmann, Gisela
Bielefelder SG
605078329
99.3
101.4
102.0
102.2
101.4
101.0
102.8
102.2
101.1
99.7
1013.1
38.
70
Diebrock, Jürgen
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
333334115
101.4
101.5
100.0
100.2
101.6
99.5
102.5
101.4
101.9
101.0
1011.0
39.
472
Kemena, Hermann
Uphausen SSV
605078351
102.7
99.2
101.0
100.6
100.4
103.0
100.4
101.5
100.2
98.6
1007.6
40.
578
Aufderhaar, Georg
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
605078598
101.4
101.5
98.9
102.1
101.4
102.7
100.0
99.8
98.5
101.2
1007.5
41.
855
Schmitt, Friedhelm
Lenzinghausen SV
605078675
95.4
100.9
100.0
101.3
102.2
101.2
100.0
99.9
99.9
100.4
1001.2
42.
331
Storck, Angelika
Löhne 24 SGes
33400134
100.2
101.0
97.0
100.1
98.4
97.6
99.3
102.5
100.1
98.2
994.4
43.
92
Falck, Heiko
Löhne SSG
33350115
95.8
99.6
99.5
96.6
99.6
98.0
100.9
98.4
103.1
98.9
990.4
44.
599
Magnus, Walter
Winterberg SV
605078616
99.2
95.7
99.8
98.3
98.2
99.1
97.4
89.5
93.9
96.8
967.9
45.
612
Hermböding, Dieter
Harsewinkel BSV
605078620
83.3
91.8
90.5
86.6
94.3
98.0
92.4
91.5
85.0
84.1
897.5

Ranklist II V1.8.5b - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2017 generiert am 29.04.2018 um 19:13:25