Senioren 2

Marathon 2019
07. - 14.04.2019

ERGEBNISSE
SENIOREN 2

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
83
Ebeler, Klaus
Ennigloh SGes
33090901
105.4
105.5
106.1
106.0
106.5
106.0
105.0
105.8
106.1
107.0
1059.4
2.
326
Steinkamp, Siegward
Oppenwehe SV
33400161
104.1
104.3
104.9
105.3
105.7
105.0
105.6
106.5
105.2
104.0
1050.6
3.
378
Becker, Horst
Herbern
333334217
105.0
105.7
104.4
105.0
104.8
103.9
104.4
105.2
104.7
105.5
1048.6
4.
321
Spreen, Wilfried
Oppenwehe SV
33400162
102.5
105.6
105.4
105.3
104.3
105.7
105.4
104.1
104.3
105.1
1047.7
5.
292
Schmalhorst, Marlene
Westerwiehe SV
33400142
103.9
105.2
104.7
104.1
105.1
104.5
103.9
106.6
104.0
104.7
1046.7
6.
869
Zimmer, Manfred
Löhne SSG
605078412
105.1
104.2
105.3
104.5
104.2
103.7
105.5
105.1
103.5
105.5
1046.6
7.
93
Falck, Beate
Löhne SSG
33350164
104.2
101.7
104.4
103.1
104.9
105.6
103.1
106.0
104.5
106.8
1044.3
8.
351
Jännert, Monika
Ennigloh SGes
605078372
103.4
103.3
103.0
105.4
105.7
103.5
103.6
105.3
105.4
105.4
1044.0
9.
531
Wehner, Peter
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078471
105.2
104.1
103.6
103.9
103.7
104.2
105.1
104.5
104.6
103.6
1042.5
10.
854
Heitmann, Wolfgang
Oppenwehe SV
605078674
102.7
103.6
105.1
104.0
103.6
105.4
103.6
103.3
105.3
102.6
1039.2
11.
428
Lindner, Horst
Uphausen SSV
333334317
102.3
103.7
104.3
105.0
103.2
105.2
103.7
103.8
103.2
104.7
1039.1
280
Sandvoß, Dietmar
Barkhausen SV
33400149
103.1
105.3
105.8
103.9
104.1
104.3
104.2
101.2
103.6
103.6
1039.1
13.
471
Gerling, Helmut
Uphausen SSV
605078350
102.7
104.0
102.8
105.0
102.8
105.5
104.0
104.9
104.6
102.6
1038.9
14.
429
Potthast, Fritz Eckhard
Bielefelder SG
333334344
103.2
103.5
101.9
103.2
103.1
105.8
103.6
104.3
105.3
104.9
1038.8
15.
501
Neumann, Klaus
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078427
102.6
103.5
104.9
104.8
105.3
103.3
103.2
103.2
103.2
104.7
1038.7
16.
858
Kather, Jürgen
Espelkamp SG
605078678
103.5
104.9
104.3
102.9
103.8
103.8
102.2
103.6
103.5
104.3
1036.8
17.
496
Büttemeyer, Reinhard
Barkhausen SV
605078422
101.6
103.3
105.4
102.9
105.0
103.2
102.0
104.0
104.1
103.9
1035.4
87
Eisele, Renate
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100055
102.9
103.3
103.8
104.0
102.7
103.6
103.2
103.8
104.7
103.4
1035.4
19.
188
Kolkmann, Willi
Barkhausen SV
333334055
104.6
103.0
102.4
104.6
102.9
101.8
103.0
105.4
103.6
103.1
1034.4
20.
289
Schillhofer, Rainer
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100109
102.2
102.8
102.8
104.8
103.6
102.1
104.3
104.5
103.5
102.8
1033.4
21.
413
Rathert, Horst
Diana Eldagsen SV
333334302
103.8
102.9
101.3
103.0
103.5
104.0
102.2
104.1
104.8
102.4
1032.0
22.
291
Schmalhorst, Franz
Westerwiehe SV
33400141
101.1
103.9
102.7
103.1
103.5
105.0
104.6
104.1
100.0
103.5
1031.5
23.
379
Imgenberg, Horst
Hamm SG
333334218
101.7
101.4
102.3
102.5
104.8
102.1
104.0
104.3
103.7
103.3
1030.1
24.
391
Darlath, Dieter
Barkhausen
333334230
101.3
102.5
105.2
104.1
103.0
102.5
103.7
102.7
103.1
101.7
1029.8
25.
195
Kraus, Peter
Löhne SSG
33350983
101.8
101.8
103.2
103.5
102.9
102.4
103.0
103.6
104.8
102.6
1029.6
26.
634
Kraus, Margit
Löhne SSG
33350084
102.7
104.2
102.0
103.6
102.7
105.2
102.4
102.9
102.8
100.8
1029.3
27.
410
Burmeister, Heinz
Bielefelder SG
333334299
102.1
104.2
102.1
103.5
101.7
102.9
102.6
103.1
102.7
104.0
1028.9
28.
554
Berning, Helga
Herbern
605078494
104.9
104.0
104.2
102.5
100.0
101.6
102.8
101.8
102.2
104.3
1028.3
29.
375
Rogowski, Harald
Hördinghausen SV
333334214
99.7
103.1
101.6
103.5
105.2
103.2
102.3
102.1
104.8
100.5
1026.0
30.
876
Dornhöfer, Lianne
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
605078696
101.4
102.3
103.7
102.6
102.0
103.1
104.0
101.4
101.4
103.6
1025.5
31.
405
Schmolke, Klaus-Dieter
Lage SGI
333334293
100.1
104.6
103.2
102.2
102.3
102.6
102.1
102.2
102.3
101.6
1023.2
32.
487
Fehring, Matthias
Freie Schützen Dornberg
605078413
102.0
101.3
101.1
103.4
102.4
102.3
103.2
102.0
101.5
101.8
1021.0
33.
451
Schürmann, Gisela
Bielefelder SG
605078329
102.9
100.2
102.1
102.9
101.1
103.2
102.7
102.3
100.9
101.6
1019.9
34.
95
Fisch, Eligius
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100092
100.4
102.0
101.6
98.4
101.1
103.9
101.2
104.5
102.7
100.6
1016.4
35.
277
Rögge, Burkhard
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100003
100.6
102.7
100.7
100.9
101.9
101.5
102.2
101.3
100.4
103.0
1015.2
36.
1033
Meißner, Ralf
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078915
100.9
99.2
100.6
102.1
100.6
102.6
101.6
99.3
101.8
100.1
1008.8
37.
981
Hermann, Else
Spenge SGes
605078761
102.0
99.3
101.6
101.6
101.0
98.2
100.1
99.7
101.3
102.1
1006.9
38.
408
Potthast, Heidemarie
Bielefelder SG
333334297
99.2
97.9
99.7
101.3
97.7
101.4
100.8
103.0
103.2
101.2
1005.4
39.
99
Brockmann, Rainer
Ennigloh SGes
33160002
97.9
101.9
103.2
98.3
100.9
99.7
102.3
101.1
101.0
99.0
1005.3
40.
605
Heitbreder, Wolfgang
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100018
102.3
92.6
100.8
102.8
101.2
98.8
97.3
96.3
96.7
102.4
991.2
41.
244
Netzlaff, Walter
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100117
97.6
99.7
98.6
101.3
96.4
99.6
100.3
100.8
95.5
98.9
988.7
42.
855
Schmitt, Friedhelm
Spenge SGes
605078675
97.0
97.4
99.9
98.0
99.3
97.4
97.6
97.6
98.2
104.1
986.5
43.
331
Storck, Angelika
Löhne 24 SGes
33400134
97.2
96.7
97.3
100.2
99.9
97.4
100.6
95.2
98.6
97.4
980.5
44.
92
Falck, Heiko
Löhne SSG
33350115
94.9
96.6
100.2
94.5
97.8
103.2
100.6
97.8
96.6
97.8
980.0
45.
472
Kemena, Hermann
Uphausen SSV
605078351
93.7
97.9
100.3
98.3
94.9
101.1
97.5
98.7
96.3
95.4
974.1
46.
612
Hermböding, Dieter
Harsewinkel BSV
605078620
95.2
94.6
92.2
95.1
96.6
98.9
98.9
98.6
97.2
96.3
963.6
47.
599
Magnus, Walter
Winterberg SV
605078616
91.8
97.5
98.7
96.3
95.6
94.9
101.3
96.4
98.0
90.4
960.9
48.
259
Pieper, Werner
Südkirchen SSV
33400138
94.7
96.0
94.1
99.1
99.2
92.4
97.5
92.6
94.3
94.6
954.5
49.
1014
Mescheder, Annegret
Spenge SGes
605078896
94.0
93.9
94.2
92.8
97.1
93.8
97.9
95.8
97.9
96.4
953.8

Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 14.04.2019 um 17:54:09