Teiler

Marathon 2019
07. - 14.04.2019

ERGEBNISSE
TEILER

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Total
1.
281
Horn-Sandvoß, Regina
Barkhausen SV
33400148
1.00
292
Schmalhorst, Marlene
Westerwiehe SV
33400142
1.00
3.
198
Kruse, Reinhard
Barkhausen SV
333334057
2.23
882
Wiegmann, Thomas
Hördinghausen SV
605078703
2.23
5.
1003
Schumacher, Michael
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078885
2.82
6.
1001
Wahn, Detlef
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078883
3.00
7.
997
Cordfulland, Matthias
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078879
3.16
86
Eichhorn, Rüdiger
Barkhausen SV
333334062
3.16
9.
871
Kisker, Catherine
Halle SG
605078691
4.00
10.
612
Hermböding, Dieter
Harsewinkel BSV
605078620
4.12
1011
Pohlmann, Iris
Brockhagen KK
605078893
4.12
627
Schatz, Astrid
Rischenau SV
605078635
4.12
13.
502
Stephan, Judith
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078428
4.24
14.
485
Mentzner, Bettina
Barkhausen SV
605078364
4.47
1009
Schreiber, Tanja
Brockhagen KK
605078891
4.47
16.
92
Falck, Heiko
Löhne SSG
33350115
5.00
17.
1017
Bräger, Leo-Gerd
Espelkamp SG
605078899
5.38
501
Neumann, Klaus
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078427
5.38
413
Rathert, Horst
Diana Eldagsen SV
333334302
5.38
20.
869
Zimmer, Manfred
Löhne SSG
605078412
6.00
21.
876
Dornhöfer, Lianne
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
605078696
6.08
529
Strobel, Ute
Harsewinkel BSV
605078469
6.08
23.
969
Ebeler, Sascha
Ennigloh SGes
605078701
6.32
1005
Skorzinski, Edmund
Lennetal SV
605078887
6.32
361
Wiens, Heinrich
Spenge SGes
333334117
6.32
26.
351
Jännert, Monika
Ennigloh SGes
605078372
6.40
841
Rische, Tatjana
Löhne 24 SGes
605078661
6.40
982
Tölle, Claudia
Spenge SGes
605078762
6.40
29.
978
Arns, Melanie
Verl BSV
605078754
6.70
50
Bähr, Andreas
Löhne SSG
33350122
6.70
1000
Skorzinski, Marion
Sportschützen Mittelstadt
605078882
6.70
32.
908
Stäube, Michael
Ennigloh SGes
33350145
7.07
33.
879
Fischer, Peter
Rischenau SV
605078700
7.21
34.
434
Kather, Leni
Espelkamp SG
605078656
7.28
35.
597
Fark, Renate
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
605078614
7.61
36.
1036
van Schewick, Thomas
Hördinghausen
605078918
7.81
37.
987
Biegale, Thomas
Blomberg ABS
605078769
8.00
38.
618
Kleinofen, Dorothee
Bielefelder SG
605078626
8.06
39.
1031
Mariß, Franz
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078913
8.24
40.
496
Büttemeyer, Reinhard
Barkhausen SV
605078422
8.54
999
Echterhoff, Reinhard
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078881
8.54
42.
904
Heitkamp, Elke
Löhne SSG
33400123
8.60
43.
110
Greiwe, Jochen
Südkirchen SSV
33400137
8.94
44.
490
Barner, Bernd
Barkhausen SV
605078416
9.00
429
Potthast, Fritz Eckhard
Bielefelder SG
333334344
9.00
46.
377
Hanko, Ulrich
Hördinghausen SV
333334216
9.05
1004
Heck, Marlies
Lennetal SV
605078886
9.05
48.
976
Walkenhorst, Olaf
Halle SG
605078750
9.21
49.
87
Eisele, Renate
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100055
9.43
50.
475
Gerling, Mathias
Uphausen SSV
605078354
9.84
181
Klüter, Wolfgang
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100115
9.84
52.
854
Heitmann, Wolfgang
Oppenwehe SV
605078674
9.89
53.
95
Fisch, Eligius
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100092
10.00
1
Gnettner, Ronald
Ennigloh SGes
33160091
10.00
55.
391
Darlath, Dieter
Barkhausen
333334230
10.19
906
Möller, Hendrik
Ennigloh SGes
33090139
10.19
57.
905
Kailuweit, Kerstin
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100112
10.29
58.
995
Niermeier, Volker
Espelkamp SG
605078877
10.44
59.
983
Hundt, Gerhard
Espelkamp SG
605078763
10.63
60.
195
Kraus, Peter
Löhne SSG
33350983
10.77
61.
525
Fischgrabe, Rolf
Oppenwehe SV
605078465
10.81
62.
93
Falck, Beate
Löhne SSG
33350164
11.18
1020
Kiesmüller, Franz
Hohenaschau FSG
605078902
11.18
907
Pohlmann, Michael
Spexard SSV
33520058
11.18
65.
471
Gerling, Helmut
Uphausen SSV
605078350
11.70
289
Schillhofer, Rainer
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100109
11.70
67.
321
Spreen, Wilfried
Oppenwehe SV
33400162
12.00
68.
1002
Böttcher, Heike
Lennetal SV
605078884
12.04
949
Lauströer, Anna
Verl BSV
605078631
12.04
399
Rögge, Elke
SG Hehn
333334238
12.04
1032
Wilmsen, Kerstin
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078914
12.04
72.
378
Becker, Horst
Herbern
333334217
12.08
888
Friedland, Andrea
Barkhausen SV
605078743
12.08
432
Krebs, Karsten
Diana Eldagsen SV
605078310
12.08
75.
889
Friedland, Jörg
Barkhausen SV
605078744
12.20
1016
Tölle, Carsten
Spenge SGes
605078898
12.20
77.
624
Lauströer, Christel
Verl BSV
605078632
12.36
78.
573
Hohmann, Beate
Hördinghausen SV
605078593
12.64
79.
99
Brockmann, Rainer
Ennigloh SGes
33160002
12.72
80.
945
Baczewski, Andrea
Winterberg SV
605078615
12.80
1018
Pfitzner, Michael
Espelkamp SG
605078900
12.80
82.
625
Lauströer, Frank
Verl BSV
605078633
13.00
998
Sagemüller, Elmar
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078880
13.00
548
Trompeter, Karin
Rischenau SV
605078488
13.00
85.
373
Fark, Andreas
Teutonia Coerde e.V-
333334212
13.03
188
Kolkmann, Willi
Barkhausen SV
333334055
13.03
984
Schweppe, Jürgen
Espelkamp SG
605078764
13.03
88.
527
Austermann, Dieter
Harsewinkel BSV
605078467
13.60
507
Kahnfeld, Olaf
Bielefelder SG
605078433
13.60
859
von Rüden, Hubert
Harsewinkel BSV
605078679
13.60
91.
960
Kusche, Danny
Verl BSV
605078684
13.89
1010
Orthen, Elke
Brockhagen KK
605078892
13.89
93.
83
Ebeler, Klaus
Ennigloh SGes
33090901
14.00
94.
1033
Meißner, Ralf
SV Lünen-Alstedde
605078915
14.03
95.
616
Hunger, Peter
Bielefelder SG
605078624
14.14
96.
855
Schmitt, Friedhelm
Spenge SGes
605078675
14.21
97.
1013
Strobel, Dietmar
Harsewinkel BSV
605078895
14.42
98.
601
Hummel, Peter
Winterberg SV
605078618
14.76
99.
326
Steinkamp, Siegward
Oppenwehe SV
33400161
15.00
100.
379
Imgenberg, Horst
Hamm SG
333334218
15.03
930
Schweizer, Eugen
Melle BSG
605078484
15.03
102.
1019
Detmar, Christina
Hohenaschau FSG
605078901
15.29
331
Storck, Angelika
Löhne 24 SGes
33400134
15.29
104.
874
Aßner, Jens
Halle SG
605078694
15.65
226
Meier, Joachim
Löhne 24 SGes
33250067
15.65
106.
988
Biegale, Ute
Blomberg ABS
605078772
15.81
634
Kraus, Margit
Löhne SSG
33350084
15.81
1034
Kämper, Thomas
Blomberg ABS
605078916
15.81
109.
428
Lindner, Horst
Uphausen SSV
333334317
16.03
110.
1025
Bähr, Alexander
Löhne SSG
605078907
16.76
111.
547
Schweizer, Wilhelm
Melle BSG
605078485
17.02
112.
472
Kemena, Hermann
Uphausen SSV
605078351
17.08
113.
1029
Bussemas, Kordula
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078911
17.20
114.
610
Hartkamp, Meinolf
Westerwiehe SV
605078604
17.26
115.
554
Berning, Helga
Herbern
605078494
17.80
116.
1008
Niederschabbehard, Olaf
Brockhagen KK
605078890
18.02
117.
398
Spring, Michael
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
333334237
18.11
118.
858
Kather, Jürgen
Espelkamp SG
605078678
18.43
965
Welpinhus, Nina
Halle SG
605078690
18.43
120.
961
Lauströer, Philipp
Verl BSV
605078686
18.78
121.
959
Kusche, Jenny
Verl BSV
605078683
18.97
122.
1014
Mescheder, Annegret
Spenge SGes
605078896
19.10
123.
1015
Mescheder, Jürgen
Spenge SGes
605078897
20.09
124.
967
Trompeter, Lara-Sophie
Rischenau SV
605078695
20.24
125.
224
Meier, Hannelore
Löhne 24 SGes
33250087
20.39
126.
633
Lüke, Wolfgang
Spexard SSV
605078659
20.88
127.
1012
Gerding, Marcel
Harsewinkel BSV
605078894
21.93
128.
558
Stentrup, Josef
Herbern
605078497
23.00
129.
29
Bost, Reinhard
Löhne SSG
33350118
23.76
130.
531
Wehner, Peter
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078471
23.85
131.
526
Strobel, Manfred
Harsewinkel BSV
605078466
24.41
132.
291
Schmalhorst, Franz
Westerwiehe SV
33400141
25.31
133.
277
Rögge, Burkhard
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100003
25.96
134.
280
Sandvoß, Dietmar
Barkhausen SV
33400149
26.07
135.
954
Gläsker, Isabel
Oetinghausen SV
605078668
27.00
136.
532
Wehner, Viola
St.Hubertus Kauniz
605078472
27.20
137.
387
Hippler, Frank
Rischenau SV
333334226
27.29
138.
489
Wiese, Harald
Diana Eldagsen SV
605078415
27.78
139.
487
Fehring, Matthias
Freie Schützen Dornberg
605078413
28.16
140.
900
Henning, Andreas
Freie Schützen Dornberg
605078758
28.42
141.
981
Hermann, Else
Spenge SGes
605078761
29.01
142.
979
Arns, Nico
Verl BSV
605078755
29.83
143.
389
Müller, Daniela
Rischenau SV
333334228
30.47
144.
417
Schäfer, Thomas
Freie Schützen Dornberg
333334306
30.52
145.
375
Rogowski, Harald
Hördinghausen SV
333334214
30.61
146.
857
Kniepkamp, Silke
Spenge SGes
605078677
31.62
147.
934
Stäube, Indra
Oetinghausen SV
605078595
32.69
148.
1021
Eichhorn, Maximilian
Barkhausen SV
605078903
32.98
149.
609
Hartkamp, Inge
Westerwiehe SV
605078603
33.24
150.
559
Heitmann, Robert
Herbern
605078498
33.83
151.
899
Kleinemas, Saskia
Harsewinkel BSV
605078756
34.01
152.
599
Magnus, Walter
Winterberg SV
605078616
34.05
153.
259
Pieper, Werner
Südkirchen SSV
33400138
34.13
154.
416
Schäfer, Heike
Freie Schützen Dornberg
333334305
34.20
155.
605
Heitbreder, Wolfgang
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100018
35.00
156.
1022
Mannfraß, Ralf
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
605078904
35.12
157.
600
Bulian, Konny
Winterberg SV
605078617
35.17
158.
929
Semmler, Eugen
Melle BSG
605078483
35.38
159.
971
Dogan, Can
Hördinghausen SV
605078704
35.44
160.
505
Speck, Ulrike
Halle SG
605078431
35.69
161.
451
Schürmann, Gisela
Bielefelder SG
605078329
38.94
162.
410
Burmeister, Heinz
Bielefelder SG
333334299
46.52
163.
405
Schmolke, Klaus-Dieter
Lage SGI
333334293
47.53
164.
1024
Bähr, Constantin
Löhne SSG
605078906
47.85
165.
1030
Hamann, Frank
Halle SG
605078912
48.37
166.
244
Netzlaff, Walter
Dreiländereck Bünde SV
33100117
50.03
167.
1006
Speck, Klaus-Peter
Halle SG
605078888
54.08
168.
1035
Jakop, Michael
Blomberg ABS
605078917
57.70
169.
408
Potthast, Heidemarie
Bielefelder SG
333334297
60.46
170.
896
Müller, Thorben
Rischenau SV
605078751
85.84

Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 14.04.2019 um 17:54:12